Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 93 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.26%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 71.74%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,344,946,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,314,135,399 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.26%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 71.74%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,344,946,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,314,135,399 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of LED screens (Hai Chau District Tax Department; Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu Regional Tax Department; Son Tra - Ngu Hanh Son Regional Tax Department) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THANH DAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Hai Chau District, City. Da Nang of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG NHÂN
16/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Training for the Intermediate political theory class in 2024 of the Da Nang City Tax Department of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG
13/12/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of Da Nang City Tax Department (recovering storm No. 6 Waterproofing, sewer treatment) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THÁI NGUYỄN RYO
11/12/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of Da Nang City Tax Department (Recovering from storm No. 6, repairing the large hall on the 2nd floor) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cảo và Nội thất Mộc Gia
11/12/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Training for the Intermediate political theory class in 2024 of the Da Nang City Tax Department of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of LED screens (Hai Chau District Tax Department; Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu Regional Tax Department; Son Tra - Ngu Hanh Son Regional Tax Department) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Da Nang City (painting the 3rd floor shaped steel truss) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: PHU SON COMMERCE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the Tax Department in Cam Le - Hoa Vang area, Da Nang city (08 Nguyen Nhan, processing and installing aluminum doors on the 2nd and 3rd floors) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THÁI NGUYỄN RYO
06/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city (Head office 273-275 Hai Phong) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THÁI NGUYỄN RYO
06/12/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of LED screens (Hai Chau District Tax Department; Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu Regional Tax Department; Son Tra - Ngu Hanh Son Regional Tax Department) .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THANH DAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 14:32
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of LED screens (Hai Chau District Tax Department; Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu Regional Tax Department; Son Tra - Ngu Hanh Son Regional Tax Department) with 3 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 07:47
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Training for the Intermediate political theory class in 2024 of the Da Nang City Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG
13/12/2024 08:48
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Training for the Intermediate political theory class in 2024 of the Da Nang City Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 09:55
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of LED screens (Hai Chau District Tax Department; Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu Regional Tax Department; Son Tra - Ngu Hanh Son Regional Tax Department) in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 15:00
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Da Nang City (painting the 3rd floor shaped steel truss) .
- Winning bidder: PHU SON COMMERCE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:39
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office of the Tax Department in Cam Le - Hoa Vang area, Da Nang city (08 Nguyen Nhan, processing and installing aluminum doors on the 2nd and 3rd floors) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THÁI NGUYỄN RYO
06/12/2024 16:36
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city (Head office 273-275 Hai Phong) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THÁI NGUYỄN RYO
06/12/2024 16:25
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Son Tra - Ngu Hanh Son area, Da Nang city (Head office 32 Trieu Viet Vuong) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN HẢI
06/12/2024 16:22
Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Purchasing assets in 2024 at the Da Nang City Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of LED screens (Hai Chau District Tax Department; Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu Regional Tax Department; Son Tra - Ngu Hanh Son Regional Tax Department) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THANH DAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Hai Chau District, City. Da Nang of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG NHÂN
16/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Training for the Intermediate political theory class in 2024 of the Da Nang City Tax Department of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG
13/12/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of Da Nang City Tax Department (recovering storm No. 6 Waterproofing, sewer treatment) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THÁI NGUYỄN RYO
11/12/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of Da Nang City Tax Department (Recovering from storm No. 6, repairing the large hall on the 2nd floor) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cảo và Nội thất Mộc Gia
11/12/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the request Training for the Intermediate political theory class in 2024 of the Da Nang City Tax Department of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of LED screens (Hai Chau District Tax Department; Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu Regional Tax Department; Son Tra - Ngu Hanh Son Regional Tax Department) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Da Nang City (painting the 3rd floor shaped steel truss) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: PHU SON COMMERCE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the Tax Department in Cam Le - Hoa Vang area, Da Nang city (08 Nguyen Nhan, processing and installing aluminum doors on the 2nd and 3rd floors) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THÁI NGUYỄN RYO
06/12/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area, Da Nang city (Head office 273-275 Hai Phong) of the investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT THÁI NGUYỄN RYO
06/12/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng is the investor of 46 package, of which 46 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng is the owner of 93 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng is an investor with 70 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.