Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 15.00%, Consultancy 5.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,078,785,645 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,731,346,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 15.00%, Consulting 5.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,078,785,645 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,731,346,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office materials in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
21/02/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for office materials in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office materials for professional work in the third quarter of 2024 of the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
07/02/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for office materials for professional work in the third quarter of 2024 of the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office supplies for professional work of the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
07/02/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for office supplies for professional work of the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports for projects: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Bac Kan province (Fire protection system and auxiliary items) of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: VCC ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Bac Kan Provincial Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Viet Duc Medicine and Medical Equipment Joint Stock Company
19/12/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioners in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG SHARP
17/12/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Purchasing and installing air conditioners in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office materials in the first quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
21/02/2025 10:23
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Shopping for office materials in the first quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 09:50
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office materials for professional work in the third quarter of 2024 of the Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
07/02/2025 10:01
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Shopping for office materials for professional work in the third quarter of 2024 of the Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:59
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office supplies for professional work of the Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
07/02/2025 09:55
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Shopping for office supplies for professional work of the Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
07/02/2025 09:50
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports for projects: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Bac Kan province (Fire protection system and auxiliary items) .
- Winning bidder: VCC ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 16:46
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports for projects: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Bac Kan province (Fire protection system and auxiliary items) with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 09:20
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Bac Kan Provincial Tax Department in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Viet Duc Medicine and Medical Equipment Joint Stock Company
19/12/2024 10:11
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioners in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG SHARP
17/12/2024 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office materials in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
21/02/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for office materials in the first quarter of 2025 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office materials for professional work in the third quarter of 2024 of the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
07/02/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for office materials for professional work in the third quarter of 2024 of the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office supplies for professional work of the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
07/02/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Shopping for office supplies for professional work of the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports for projects: Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department of Bac Kan province (Fire protection system and auxiliary items) of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: VCC ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Bac Kan Provincial Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Viet Duc Medicine and Medical Equipment Joint Stock Company
19/12/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of air conditioners in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG SHARP
17/12/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Purchasing and installing air conditioners in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the owner of 58 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 56 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the investor of 20 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bắc Kạn is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.