Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 82 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 63 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.83%, Construction 13.04%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 39.13%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,970,900,678 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,337,249,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.83%, Construction 13.04%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 39.13%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,970,900,678 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,337,249,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH PHUOC LIMITED COMPANY
05/12/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
19/11/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
19/11/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of all kinds of printing paper at Binh Phuoc Provincial Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH THANH
12/06/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda about taxes on newsletters and rapporteur conferences of the Propaganda Department of the Binh Phuoc Provincial Party Committee of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Ban Tuyên giáo Tỉnh ủy BÌnh Phước
07/06/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Propaganda about taxes on newsletters and rapporteur conferences of the Propaganda Department of the Binh Phuoc Provincial Party Committee of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating tax policies on Radio - Television and Binh Phuoc Newspapers of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Đài phát thanh - Truyền hình và Báo Bình Phước
07/06/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Propagating tax policies on Radio - Television and Binh Phuoc Newspapers of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH PHUOC LIMITED COMPANY
05/12/2024 16:33
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 10:02
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/11/2024 09:29
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
19/11/2024 08:51
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
19/11/2024 08:47
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 14:49
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of all kinds of printing paper at Binh Phuoc Provincial Tax Department in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH THANH
12/06/2024 10:51
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Propaganda about taxes on newsletters and rapporteur conferences of the Propaganda Department of the Binh Phuoc Provincial Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: Ban Tuyên giáo Tỉnh ủy BÌnh Phước
07/06/2024 16:30
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Propaganda about taxes on newsletters and rapporteur conferences of the Propaganda Department of the Binh Phuoc Provincial Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2024 16:23
Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Propagating tax policies on Radio - Television and Binh Phuoc Newspapers .
- Winning bidder: Đài phát thanh - Truyền hình và Báo Bình Phước
07/06/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BINH PHUOC LIMITED COMPANY
05/12/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
19/11/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
19/11/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Binh Phuoc province in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước with 3 bidding package.
14/11/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of all kinds of printing paper at Binh Phuoc Provincial Tax Department in 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH THANH
12/06/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda about taxes on newsletters and rapporteur conferences of the Propaganda Department of the Binh Phuoc Provincial Party Committee of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Ban Tuyên giáo Tỉnh ủy BÌnh Phước
07/06/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Propaganda about taxes on newsletters and rapporteur conferences of the Propaganda Department of the Binh Phuoc Provincial Party Committee of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating tax policies on Radio - Television and Binh Phuoc Newspapers of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Đài phát thanh - Truyền hình và Báo Bình Phước
07/06/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Propagating tax policies on Radio - Television and Binh Phuoc Newspapers of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước is the investor of 23 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước is the owner of 82 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Bình Phước is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.