Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 326 bidding packages, of which 79 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 45 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 248 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 246 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.11%, Construction 15.56%, Consultancy 4.44%, Non-consultancy 8.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,626,083,726 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,372,304,530 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.11%, Construction 15.56%, Consulting 4.44%, Non-consulting 8.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,626,083,726 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,372,304,530 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.84%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07 (Consulting): Audit of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment for Tax Branches under Dong Nai Provincial Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: VIET VINH TRADING - SERVICE CO.,LTD
31/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (Construction): Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH AN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (Construction): Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIỂM ĐỊNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG C.I.M
25/12/2024 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 (non-consulting): Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/12/2024 20:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 (non-consulting): Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/12/2024 20:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08 (Non-consulting): Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
14/12/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Dong Nai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: DONGNAI FORD
12/12/2024 11:26
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire protection equipment for storage at Bien Hoa - Vinh Cuu Regional Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 (consultancy): Project management of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MINH ANH
10/12/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 07 (Consulting): Audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 11:10
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 (non-consulting): Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/12/2024 20:13
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 (non-consulting): Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/12/2024 20:10
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08 (Non-consulting): Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
14/12/2024 11:25
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 02 (consultancy): Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MINH ANH
10/12/2024 11:01
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 03 (consultancy): Construction supervision of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG
10/12/2024 10:56
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 03 (consultancy): Construction supervision of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG
10/12/2024 10:53
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 02 (consultancy): Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MINH ANH
10/12/2024 10:51
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05 (Consulting): Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGHIA CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 10:48
Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 (Consulting): Consulting on preparing Bidding Documents and evaluating Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG
10/12/2024 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07 (Consulting): Audit of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment for Tax Branches under Dong Nai Provincial Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: VIET VINH TRADING - SERVICE CO.,LTD
31/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (Construction): Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH AN CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (Construction): Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIỂM ĐỊNH VÀ XÂY DỰNG C.I.M
25/12/2024 17:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 (non-consulting): Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/12/2024 20:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 (non-consulting): Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
23/12/2024 20:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08 (Non-consulting): Construction insurance of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
14/12/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Dong Nai province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: DONGNAI FORD
12/12/2024 11:26
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fire protection equipment for storage at Bien Hoa - Vinh Cuu Regional Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 (consultancy): Project management of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MINH ANH
10/12/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai is the owner of 91 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 33 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 58 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai is the investor of 45 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 45 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Đồng Nai is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.