Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 69 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 54 packages (with 63 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 55 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.98 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,112,032,148 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,813,231,136 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.98 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,112,032,148 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,813,231,136 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: GREEN TECHNICAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing fire protection equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG THỊNH HẬU GIANG
16/12/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Camera for the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ XANH QUỐC TẾ
16/12/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air conditioners of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Approve the 2024 property procurement bidding plan for the Tax Department of Hau Giang province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cars with 1 bridge of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ SAO TÂY NAM
29/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Approval of the 2nd phase 2024 asset procurement plan of the Tax Department of Hau Giang province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Approval of the 2nd phase 2024 asset procurement plan of the Tax Department of Hau Giang province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a regular photocopier of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ NGUYÊN LIỆU BẢO AN
28/11/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice shopping for air conditioners of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 19:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing fire protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG THỊNH HẬU GIANG
16/12/2024 09:21
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Camera for the Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ XANH QUỐC TẾ
16/12/2024 09:11
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Approve the 2024 property procurement bidding plan for the Tax Department of Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 10:24
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for cars with 1 bridge .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ SAO TÂY NAM
29/11/2024 15:13
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Approval of the 2nd phase 2024 asset procurement plan of the Tax Department of Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:04
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Approval of the 2nd phase 2024 asset procurement plan of the Tax Department of Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:00
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for cars with 1 bridge with 2 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 09:02
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Shopping for cars with 1 bridge in the form Open bidding .
18/11/2024 14:42
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Approve the 2024 property procurement bidding plan for the Tax Department of Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 09:59
Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Approve the 2024 property procurement bidding plan for the Tax Department of Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air conditioners of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: GREEN TECHNICAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing fire protection equipment of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG THỊNH HẬU GIANG
16/12/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Camera for the Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ XANH QUỐC TẾ
16/12/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air conditioners of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Approve the 2024 property procurement bidding plan for the Tax Department of Hau Giang province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cars with 1 bridge of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ SAO TÂY NAM
29/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Approval of the 2nd phase 2024 asset procurement plan of the Tax Department of Hau Giang province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Approval of the 2nd phase 2024 asset procurement plan of the Tax Department of Hau Giang province of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a regular photocopier of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ NGUYÊN LIỆU BẢO AN
28/11/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice shopping for air conditioners of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 19:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang is the owner of 69 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 69 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang is the investor of 63 package, of which 60 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang is the owner of 55 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hậu Giang is an investor with 70 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.