Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.70 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,391,190,819 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,626,842,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.70 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,391,190,819 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,626,842,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.54%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 8 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (8)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package repair public property,
Contract package: Repairing LED screens to serve activities at Red Scarf Theater
Hanoi Children's Palace facility 1 in 2026 of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: SunMax-LED Company Limited
04/06/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Art program of the Great Music Festival "Vietnamese children steadily step into a new era" of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM dịch vụ sự kiện Hồng Lĩnh
29/05/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request plan to select a unit to provide meals for Smartkids Club students of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request art program "Vietnamese Children Steadily Stepping into a New Era" serving the program celebrating the 85th anniversary of the founding of the Ho Chi Minh Youth Union (May 15, 1941 - May 15, 2026) of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair public assets
at Hanoi Children's Palace, bidding package: Repairing LED screens to serve activities at the Red Scarf Theater at Hanoi Children's Palace facility 1 year 2026i 2026. of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of wooden floors for a number of offices serving activities at Hanoi Children's Palace, Pham Hung Street facility, Cau Giay Ward, Hanoi City of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÁN SÀN FULL LIFE
15/05/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request Repaint the classrooms and hallways on the 1st and 3rd floors of building A; Repairing toilets on floors 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 of building A to serve classrooms at Hanoi Children's Palace, facility 1 - No. 36 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request Repaint the classrooms and hallways on the 1st and 3rd floors of building A; Repairing toilets on floors 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 of building A to serve classrooms at Hanoi Children's Palace, facility 1 - No. 36 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply and install wooden floors for a number of offices serving activities at Hanoi Children's Palace, Pham Hung Street facility, Cau Giay Ward, Hanoi City of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of house A at Hanoi Children's Palace (traditional house area) of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: MANH HOANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Supply and install computers and laptops for activities at Hanoi Children's Palace .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và công nghệ tin học Đức Duy
23/09/2025 11:09
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội publishes the plan Supply and install computers and laptops for activities at Hanoi Children's Palace with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 16:33
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội publishes the plan Shopping for projectors and projection screens for activities at Hanoi Children's Palace in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2025 14:44
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Supply and install wooden floors in some classrooms for the activities of Hanoi Children's Palace 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÁN SÀN FULL LIFE
27/06/2025 09:56
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the contractor to supply and install wooden floors in some classrooms for the activities of the Hanoi Children's Palace Facility 2, Pham Hung Street, My Dinh 2 Ward, Nam Tu Liem District, Hanoi City with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 09:01
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Operational management of Hanoi Children's Palace facility 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOUSECARE VIET NAM BUSINESS SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ĐẠT
02/01/2025 16:43
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Operational management of Hanoi Children's Palace facility 2 in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 09:36
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Operational management of Hanoi Children's Palace facility 2 in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
19/12/2024 17:36
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội publishes the plan Management and operation of the Hanoi Children's Palace facility 2 in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 20:40
Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Management and operation plan for Hanoi Children's Palace at facility 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG ĐẠT, HOUSECARE VIET NAM BUSINESS SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, MINH LONG SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package repair public property,
Contract package: Repairing LED screens to serve activities at Red Scarf Theater
Hanoi Children's Palace facility 1 in 2026 of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: SunMax-LED Company Limited
04/06/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Art program of the Great Music Festival "Vietnamese children steadily step into a new era" of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM dịch vụ sự kiện Hồng Lĩnh
29/05/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request plan to select a unit to provide meals for Smartkids Club students of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request art program "Vietnamese Children Steadily Stepping into a New Era" serving the program celebrating the 85th anniversary of the founding of the Ho Chi Minh Youth Union (May 15, 1941 - May 15, 2026) of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair public assets
at Hanoi Children's Palace, bidding package: Repairing LED screens to serve activities at the Red Scarf Theater at Hanoi Children's Palace facility 1 year 2026i 2026. of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of wooden floors for a number of offices serving activities at Hanoi Children's Palace, Pham Hung Street facility, Cau Giay Ward, Hanoi City of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÁN SÀN FULL LIFE
15/05/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request Repaint the classrooms and hallways on the 1st and 3rd floors of building A; Repairing toilets on floors 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 of building A to serve classrooms at Hanoi Children's Palace, facility 1 - No. 36 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request Repaint the classrooms and hallways on the 1st and 3rd floors of building A; Repairing toilets on floors 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 of building A to serve classrooms at Hanoi Children's Palace, facility 1 - No. 36 Ly Thai To, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply and install wooden floors for a number of offices serving activities at Hanoi Children's Palace, Pham Hung Street facility, Cau Giay Ward, Hanoi City of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of house A at Hanoi Children's Palace (traditional house area) of the investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: MANH HOANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội is the investor of 14 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Cung thiếu nhi Hà Nội is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.