Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đại học Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 205 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 254 contractor selection plans with a total of 453 bidding packages, of which 251 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 55 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 352 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 307 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 109 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 107 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 25.45%, Consultancy 12.73%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 1.82%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 480,636,859,343 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 471,746,081,942 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đại học Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 205 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 25.45%, Consulting 12.73%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 1.82%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 480,636,859,343 VND, in which the total winning value is: 471,746,081,942 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 14 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.48% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.74% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (8), Thái Nguyên (2), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (6), Yên Bái (2), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for digitizing university records and documents at Nong Khai University of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm mua bán sửa chữa lắp đặt thiết bị điện tử
29/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the request Procurement Plan: Purchase of equipment for digitizing documents and records of Nong Khai University. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:26
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package The repairs include fixing restrooms, doors in the dormitory, and drainage systems in front of the International Department – Vietnam National University. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG TÀI THÁI NGUYÊN
28/08/2026 16:31
Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Construction of the project to purchase and install equipment for the auditorium building at the C2 Hall of the Faculty of Education, Vietnam National University – Thái Nguyên. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Review of the Technical and Economic Report for the Local Flood Control Project in the Nong Khai University Gate Area. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thăng Long
26/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and Technical Report Preparation for a Local Flood Control Project in the Gate Area of Nong Thang University. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI TỪ
26/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the category of Infrastructure Construction and campus landscape of the University of Sciences of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Review of the Technical and Economic Report for the Renovation of the Conference Center and Foreign Language School (2026) of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NGA
21/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the preparation of a technical and economic report for the renovation of the Conference Center and Foreign Language School in 2026. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thăng Long
21/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of the Electronic HPS (Request for Proposal) and Results of Contractor Selection for the Procurement of Equipment and Construction of the C2 Auditorium Building at Nong Sae University – Thai Nguyen University. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN MK
20/08/2026 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đại học Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Provide and install air conditioning for the hall at the Conference Conference Center - Thai Nguyen University. .
- Winning bidder: NQA VIET NAM SERVICES AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 19:12
Đại học Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Electronic Meters Far for Boarding Building - Thai Nguyen University .
- Winning bidder: HOANG THAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2025 08:43
Đại học Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Print embryos of foreign language certificates, certificate of foreign competency of Thai Nguyen University .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG PRINTING TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2025 14:58
Đại học Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Print embryos of foreign language certificates, certificate of foreign competency of Thai Nguyen University with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2025 14:56
Đại học Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package: Supply and install air conditioning for the seating area of the hall center at the Conference Conference Center - Thai Nguyen University .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ CTI
14/08/2025 09:12
Đại học Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Contractor's estimates and planning plan
Package: Supply and install air conditioning for the seating area of the hall center at the Conference Conference Center - Thai Nguyen University with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2025 08:59
Đại học Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction of laboratory laboratory .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thăng Long
11/08/2025 08:11
Đại học Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Information technology software test .
- Winning bidder: SPD NORTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2025 09:41
Đại học Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of bidding package to provide equipment, tools and chemicals of laboratory laboratory .
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 20:49
Đại học Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making Bidding Documents, evaluating Bid Bids Package Supplying equipment, tools and chemicals Laboratory of the TNU Center .
- Winning bidder: CONINCO JOINT STOCK COMPANY FOR CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONTMENT TECHNOLOGY
10/07/2025 20:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for digitizing university records and documents at Nong Khai University of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm mua bán sửa chữa lắp đặt thiết bị điện tử
29/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the request Procurement Plan: Purchase of equipment for digitizing documents and records of Nong Khai University. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 08:26
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package The repairs include fixing restrooms, doors in the dormitory, and drainage systems in front of the International Department – Vietnam National University. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG TÀI THÁI NGUYÊN
28/08/2026 16:31
Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Construction of the project to purchase and install equipment for the auditorium building at the C2 Hall of the Faculty of Education, Vietnam National University – Thái Nguyên. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Review of the Technical and Economic Report for the Local Flood Control Project in the Nong Khai University Gate Area. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thăng Long
26/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and Technical Report Preparation for a Local Flood Control Project in the Gate Area of Nong Thang University. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI TỪ
26/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the category of Infrastructure Construction and campus landscape of the University of Sciences of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Review of the Technical and Economic Report for the Renovation of the Conference Center and Foreign Language School (2026) of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NGA
21/08/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the preparation of a technical and economic report for the renovation of the Conference Center and Foreign Language School in 2026. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Thăng Long
21/08/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Đại học Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of the Electronic HPS (Request for Proposal) and Results of Contractor Selection for the Procurement of Equipment and Construction of the C2 Auditorium Building at Nong Sae University – Thai Nguyen University. of the investor Đại học Thái Nguyên .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN MK
20/08/2026 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đại học Thái Nguyên is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Đại học Thái Nguyên is the owner of 254 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 94 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 160 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Đại học Thái Nguyên is the investor of 55 package, of which 46 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đại học Thái Nguyên is the owner of 352 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Đại học Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đại học Thái Nguyên is an investor with 205 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.