Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,054,164,151 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,817,044,151 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,054,164,151 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,817,044,151 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.69%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Hire, manage and operate the FM transmitter of the VOV Coastal Traffic channel of the Signal Transmission Station located in Ha Long, Quang Ninh in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Ninh
28/01/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the request Hire, manage and operate the FM transmitter of the VOV Coastal Traffic channel of the Signal Transmission Station located in Ha Long, Quang Ninh in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 18:47
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Hire, manage and exploit FM transmitters of the Signal Transmission Station located in Ha Long and Mong Cai (Quang Ninh) in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Ninh
31/12/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring to manage and operate the FM transmitter of the Signal Transmission Station in Cat Hai Special Zone, Hai Phong in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công đặc khu Cát Hải
31/12/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the request Hire management and exploitation of FM transmitters of Signal Transmission Stations located in localities in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with 2 bidding package.
29/12/2025 19:17
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the request Hire management and exploitation of FM transmitters of Signal Transmission Stations located in localities in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with 2 bidding package.
29/12/2025 19:12
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the transmission service of 03 program channels VOV1, VOV2, VOV3 on the satellite Ku-band DTH system for the period 2026-2028 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: AUDIO VISUAL GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package “Installation of VOV Coastal Traffic channel broadcasting system at Column 5 Broadcasting Station, Ha Long, Quang Ninh” of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF TELECOMMUNICATION AND INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the request “Installation of VOV Coastal Traffic channel broadcasting system at Column 5 Broadcasting Station, Ha Long, Quang Ninh” of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 19:34
Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted Tender Notice Rent the transmission service of 03 program channels VOV1, VOV2, VOV3 on the satellite Ku-band DTH system for the period 2026-2028 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu announced the results of the bid package Dismantling the antenna system on the antenna tower of Vietnam Television and installing the channel plus at the broadcast station of column 5, Ha Long, Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: TELECOMMUNICATION INFORMATICS DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 18:06
Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu publishes the plan Dismantling the antenna system on the antenna tower of Vietnam Television and installing the channel plus at the broadcast station of column 5, Ha Long, Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:53
Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu announced the results of the bid package Dismantling and transporting 10KW FM transmitter from Tuyen Quang Province Television and Television Station and installation at the broadcast station of column 5, Ha Long, Quang Ninh province. .
- Winning bidder: INCOTEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 11:03
Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu publishes the plan Dismantling and transporting 10kw FM transmitter from Tuyen Quang Province and installed at the broadcast station of column 5, Ha Long, Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 15:15
Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu announced the results of the bid package Replace 03 compressors for business machines at column 5 and Mong Cai National Station - Quang Ninh .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Đăng Thao
10/04/2025 14:35
Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu publishes the plan Replace 03 compressors for business machines at column 5 and Mong Cai National Station - Quang Ninh with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Hire, manage and operate the FM transmitter of the VOV Coastal Traffic channel of the Signal Transmission Station located in Ha Long, Quang Ninh in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Ninh
28/01/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the request Hire, manage and operate the FM transmitter of the VOV Coastal Traffic channel of the Signal Transmission Station located in Ha Long, Quang Ninh in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2026 18:47
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Hire, manage and exploit FM transmitters of the Signal Transmission Station located in Ha Long and Mong Cai (Quang Ninh) in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Ninh
31/12/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring to manage and operate the FM transmitter of the Signal Transmission Station in Cat Hai Special Zone, Hai Phong in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công đặc khu Cát Hải
31/12/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the request Hire management and exploitation of FM transmitters of Signal Transmission Stations located in localities in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with 2 bidding package.
29/12/2025 19:17
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the request Hire management and exploitation of FM transmitters of Signal Transmission Stations located in localities in 2026 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with 2 bidding package.
29/12/2025 19:12
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the transmission service of 03 program channels VOV1, VOV2, VOV3 on the satellite Ku-band DTH system for the period 2026-2028 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: AUDIO VISUAL GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the results of the bidding package “Installation of VOV Coastal Traffic channel broadcasting system at Column 5 Broadcasting Station, Ha Long, Quang Ninh” of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF TELECOMMUNICATION AND INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted the request “Installation of VOV Coastal Traffic channel broadcasting system at Column 5 Broadcasting Station, Ha Long, Quang Ninh” of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 19:34
Bid solicitor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has posted Tender Notice Rent the transmission service of 03 program channels VOV1, VOV2, VOV3 on the satellite Ku-band DTH system for the period 2026-2028 of the investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đài Truyền dẫn tín hiệu is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.