Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,343,607,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,340,607,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,343,607,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,340,607,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Installing a fixed LED screen at the center of Hop Thinh commune's hall stage of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the meeting room of the Hop Commune Party Committee building of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HTC
05/01/2026 13:11
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Healthcare in 2025 of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Y tế Hiệp Hòa
24/12/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: Health care in 2025 of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Regarding approval of the procurement estimate contractor selection plan:
Purchasing equipment and facilities for meeting rooms
Hop Thinh Commune Party Committee building of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2025 14:43
Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Health care for officials in 2025.
23/12/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: Health care in 2025 of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of the Commune Party Committee of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HTC
05/12/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the activities of the Commune Party Committee of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Party flags, national flags, making panels, banners, propaganda and propaganda to serve the first Party Committee of Hop Thinh Commune Party Committee, term 2025-2030 of the investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HIEP HOA PRINT ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2025 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đảng ủy xã Hợp Thịnh is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.