Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,266,526,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,265,526,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,266,526,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,265,526,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management consultancy of the investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Chính Anh
05/03/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 36 NGHỆ AN
05/03/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH SANG
05/03/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the 1-story office building and auxiliary items of the Party Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Hung Chau commune of the investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu with 3 bidding package.
05/03/2026 15:27
Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the 1-story office building and auxiliary items of the Party Committee - Fatherland Front Committee of Hung Chau commune.
05/03/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Car shopping for common work of the investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO NGHỆ AN
15/01/2026 10:35
Bid solicitor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Car shopping for common work of the investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD HẢI ĐĂNG
24/12/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase cars for general work of the investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu with 2 bidding package.
24/12/2025 10:52
Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu Posted Development Investment Project Buying a car for public work.
24/12/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đảng Ủy xã Hùng Châu is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.