Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 840,312,075 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 833,312,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 840,312,075 VND, in which the total winning value is: 833,312,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Hire a full package travel service to organize a survey, study, and exchange experience on the digital government model in Party work in Uong Bi ward, Quang Ninh province of the investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment connecting to wide area information networks to receive and send
Secret documents of the Party at Quynh Luu Commune Party Committee of the investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Edit and sign records and archives of Quynh Luu Commune Party Committee in 2026 of the investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Providing machinery and equipment to serve the activities of Quynh Luu Commune Party Committee of the investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu.
- Winning bidder: DAITAYDUONG COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Providing machinery and equipment to serve the activities of Quynh Luu Commune Party Committee of the investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Provide pairs of documents, books and badges serving the Congress of Quynh Luu Commune Party Committee, the first time, term 2025-2030 of the investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu.
- Winning bidder: Vũ Hồng Hà
04/08/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Provide pairs of documents, books and badges serving the Congress of Quynh Luu Commune Party Committee, the first time, term 2025-2030 of the investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đảng ủy xã Quỳnh Lưu is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.