Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 509,632,180 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 509,232,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 509,632,180 VND, in which the total winning value is: 509,232,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Regular health check-ups for leaders and managers in 2026 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU.
22/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the request Regular health check-ups for leaders and managers in 2026 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the request Regular health check-ups for leaders and managers in 2026 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Approving tasks and budget estimates for repairing public vehicles serving general work of Tan Chau Commune Party Committee Office in 2026 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Toyota Tây Ninh
25/03/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the request Approving tasks and budget estimates for repairing public vehicles serving general work of Tan Chau Commune Party Committee Office in 2026 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for shared use and professional work for
each position of the Commune Party Committee Office in 2025 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU.
- Winning bidder: Camera Máy Tính Đại Vũ
11/12/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the request Decision to approve the project contractor selection plan and estimate: Financial procurement
products and equipment for general use and professional work
each position of the Commune Party Committee Office in 2025 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the request Decision to approve the project contractor selection plan and estimate: Financial procurement
products and equipment for general use and professional work
each position of the Commune Party Committee Office in 2025 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has posted the request Decision to approve the project contractor selection plan and estimate: Financial procurement
products and equipment for general use and professional work
each position of the Commune Party Committee Office in 2025 of the investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2025 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ĐẢNG UỶ XÃ TÂN CHÂU is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.