Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 68 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 66 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,589,716,481 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,571,632,481 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,589,716,481 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,571,632,481 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent lighting equipment for performances for suburban audiences in the play Cheo "Xuan Huong Lake" according to the SKTH project in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Tất Lân
09/01/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Rent lighting equipment for performances for suburban audiences in the play Cheo "Xuan Huong Lake" according to the SKTH project in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Hire a group of zither, Nhi, and Bau musicians to practice performing
Performing for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH 2024 project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Hire a group of actors to play the roles of officials and soldiers to practice and perform
serving the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH 2024 project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing t-shirts for Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong"
according to the 2024 SKTH project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 13:43
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Rent the main LED screen in the house to serve the Ho Xuan Huong Cheo show according to the SKTH 2024 project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 13:35
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Rent a stage LED screen for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH project in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 12:30
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Staging, rehearsing and performing the musical performance "Spring Love Song of the Homeland" to participate in the Hai Phong art program celebrating Quy Mao spring 2023 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Rent a stage LED screen for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH project in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the main LED screen in the house to serve the Ho Xuan Huong Cheo show according to the SKTH 2024 project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TRINH HOANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2024 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Rent lighting equipment for performances for suburban audiences in the play Cheo "Xuan Huong Lake" according to the SKTH project in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Tất Lân
09/01/2025 14:46
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng publishes the plan Rent lighting equipment for performances for suburban audiences in the play Cheo "Xuan Huong Lake" according to the SKTH project in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 14:38
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng publishes the plan Hire a group of zither, Nhi, and Bau musicians to practice performing
Performing for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH 2024 project with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 14:19
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng publishes the plan Hire a group of actors to play the roles of officials and soldiers to practice and perform
serving the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH 2024 project with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 14:16
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng publishes the plan Providing t-shirts for Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong"
according to the 2024 SKTH project with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 13:43
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng publishes the plan Rent the main LED screen in the house to serve the Ho Xuan Huong Cheo show according to the SKTH 2024 project with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 13:35
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Rent a stage LED screen for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH project in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 12:30
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng publishes the plan Staging, rehearsing and performing the musical performance "Spring Love Song of the Homeland" to participate in the Hai Phong art program celebrating Quy Mao spring 2023 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:45
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Rent a stage LED screen for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH project in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:43
Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Rent the main LED screen in the house to serve the Ho Xuan Huong Cheo show according to the SKTH 2024 project .
- Winning bidder: TRINH HOANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2024 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent lighting equipment for performances for suburban audiences in the play Cheo "Xuan Huong Lake" according to the SKTH project in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Tất Lân
09/01/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Rent lighting equipment for performances for suburban audiences in the play Cheo "Xuan Huong Lake" according to the SKTH project in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Hire a group of zither, Nhi, and Bau musicians to practice performing
Performing for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH 2024 project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Hire a group of actors to play the roles of officials and soldiers to practice and perform
serving the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH 2024 project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Providing t-shirts for Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong"
according to the 2024 SKTH project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 13:43
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Rent the main LED screen in the house to serve the Ho Xuan Huong Cheo show according to the SKTH 2024 project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 13:35
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Rent a stage LED screen for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH project in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 12:30
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Staging, rehearsing and performing the musical performance "Spring Love Song of the Homeland" to participate in the Hai Phong art program celebrating Quy Mao spring 2023 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Rent a stage LED screen for the Cheo play "Ho Xuan Huong" according to the SKTH project in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the main LED screen in the house to serve the Ho Xuan Huong Cheo show according to the SKTH 2024 project of the investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TRINH HOANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2024 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng is the owner of 68 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 68 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đoàn Chèo Hải Phòng is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.