Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.82%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 68.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,782,423,308 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,733,091,362 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.82%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 68.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,782,423,308 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,733,091,362 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.01% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.36% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (4), Lai Châu (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lai Châu (2), Lào Cai (2), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services in 2026 for the Ethnic Arts Troupe of Lao Cai province of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG STC
06/01/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Providing security services in 2026 for the Ethnic Arts Troupe of Lao Cai province of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Providing cleaning, maintenance and tree care services at Lao Cai Provincial Ethnic Art Troupe in 2026 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Rent LED P3 screen, install truss layer frame, rent cars for art program to celebrate the establishment of Lao Cai province according to Resolution No. 202/2025/QH15 of the National Assembly. of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG COMMUNICATION ADVERTISING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Rent LED P3 screen, install truss layer frame, rent cars for art program to celebrate the establishment of Lao Cai province according to Resolution No. 202/2025/QH15 of the National Assembly. of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Buying additional new costumes for the Ethnic Art Union of Lao Cai Province in 2025 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG PHỤC TUẤN HƯƠNG
06/06/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Buying additional new costumes for the Ethnic Art Union of Lao Cai Province in 2025 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Rent maintenance services and care for trees of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG TÂY BẮC
19/05/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Hiring a service of maintaining and taking care of trees at the Ethnic Art Team of Lao Cai province from April 21, 2025 to August 31, 2025 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Rent LED P3 screen, install truss layer frame, rent cars for art program to celebrate the establishment of Lao Cai province according to Resolution No. 202/2025/QH15 of the National Assembly. .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG COMMUNICATION ADVERTISING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 15:04
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai publishes the plan Rent LED P3 screen, install truss layer frame, rent cars for art program to celebrate the establishment of Lao Cai province according to Resolution No. 202/2025/QH15 of the National Assembly. with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2025 14:57
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buying additional new costumes for the Ethnic Art Union of Lao Cai Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG PHỤC TUẤN HƯƠNG
06/06/2025 10:40
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai publishes the plan Buying additional new costumes for the Ethnic Art Union of Lao Cai Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:19
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Rent maintenance services and care for trees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG TÂY BẮC
19/05/2025 10:03
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai publishes the plan Hiring a service of maintaining and taking care of trees at the Ethnic Art Team of Lao Cai province from April 21, 2025 to August 31, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 10:00
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 09:48
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
11/04/2025 09:45
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Hired security guards for the current headquarters working in Bac Lenh ward; Old Ethnic Art Troupe Area in Coc Leu Ward 11 May 2025 (from February 1, 2025 - December 31, 2025) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG STC
24/01/2025 15:41
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Hiring to perform office cleaning services at the headquarters of Lao Cai Provincial Folk Art Troupe for 11 months of 2025 (from February 1, 2025 - December 31, 2025) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG TÂY BẮC
23/01/2025 18:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services in 2026 for the Ethnic Arts Troupe of Lao Cai province of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG STC
06/01/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Providing security services in 2026 for the Ethnic Arts Troupe of Lao Cai province of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Providing cleaning, maintenance and tree care services at Lao Cai Provincial Ethnic Art Troupe in 2026 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
05/01/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Rent LED P3 screen, install truss layer frame, rent cars for art program to celebrate the establishment of Lao Cai province according to Resolution No. 202/2025/QH15 of the National Assembly. of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG COMMUNICATION ADVERTISING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Rent LED P3 screen, install truss layer frame, rent cars for art program to celebrate the establishment of Lao Cai province according to Resolution No. 202/2025/QH15 of the National Assembly. of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Buying additional new costumes for the Ethnic Art Union of Lao Cai Province in 2025 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG PHỤC TUẤN HƯƠNG
06/06/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Buying additional new costumes for the Ethnic Art Union of Lao Cai Province in 2025 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Rent maintenance services and care for trees of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG TÂY BẮC
19/05/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the request Hiring a service of maintaining and taking care of trees at the Ethnic Art Team of Lao Cai province from April 21, 2025 to August 31, 2025 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM THIEN MY COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai is the investor of 22 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc Lào Cai is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.