Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đoàn Văn Công QK5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 443,956,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 439,655,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Đoàn Văn Công QK5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 443,956,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 439,655,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing new military equipment regularly in 2025 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5.
- Winning bidder: THANH TRANG BL COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the request Purchasing new military equipment regularly in 2025 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procure military equipment regularly in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5.
- Winning bidder: THANH TRANG BL COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted Tender Notice Procure military equipment regularly in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 20:26
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIẾU TRINH
14/11/2024 12:19
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5.
- Winning bidder: BACH LAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 12:16
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the request LCNT plan for regular military equipment procurement in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Văn Công QK5 announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIẾU TRINH
14/11/2024 12:19
Đoàn Văn Công QK5 announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: BACH LAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 12:16
Đoàn Văn Công QK5 publishes the plan LCNT plan for regular military equipment procurement in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing new military equipment regularly in 2025 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5.
- Winning bidder: THANH TRANG BL COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the request Purchasing new military equipment regularly in 2025 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procure military equipment regularly in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5.
- Winning bidder: THANH TRANG BL COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted Tender Notice Procure military equipment regularly in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 20:26
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIẾU TRINH
14/11/2024 12:19
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5.
- Winning bidder: BACH LAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 12:16
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has posted the request LCNT plan for regular military equipment procurement in 2024 of the investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Đoàn Văn Công QK5 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.