Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hải đoàn 42 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,668,021,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,658,496,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hải đoàn 42 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,668,021,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,658,496,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of technical materials for the ship industry of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
31/08/2022 11:21
Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of ship repair supplies CSB 6009 of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
31/08/2022 11:07
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the request Shopping for photo frames and Uncle Ho's photos of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the results of the bidding package purchase canoe repair supplies of the investor Hải đoàn 42.
20/07/2022 22:00
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized repair and maintenance materials of the investor Hải đoàn 42.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Sáu Mẫm
20/07/2022 21:55
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the request purchase canoe repair supplies of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2022 09:17
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of technical materials of the investor Hải đoàn 42.
05/07/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of repair supplies for boats CSB 203 of the investor Hải đoàn 42.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV ĐT Đại Tín Phát
05/07/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the request Procurement of specialized repair and maintenance materials of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the request Procurement of technical materials of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2022 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hải đoàn 42 publishes the plan Shopping for photo frames and Uncle Ho's photos with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2022 14:15
Hải đoàn 42 announced the results of the bid package purchase canoe repair supplies .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV đầu tư Đại Tín Phát
20/07/2022 22:00
Hải đoàn 42 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized repair and maintenance materials .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Sáu Mẫm
20/07/2022 21:55
Hải đoàn 42 publishes the plan purchase canoe repair supplies with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2022 09:17
Hải đoàn 42 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of technical materials .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Thu Ngọc
05/07/2022 15:14
Hải đoàn 42 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of repair supplies for boats CSB 203 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV ĐT Đại Tín Phát
05/07/2022 15:12
Hải đoàn 42 publishes the plan Procurement of specialized repair and maintenance materials with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2022 08:53
Hải đoàn 42 publishes the plan Procurement of technical materials with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2022 15:05
Hải đoàn 42 publishes the plan Procurement of repair supplies for boats CSB 203 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2022 15:59
Hải đoàn 42 publishes the plan Procurement of ship repair supplies CSB 6009 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2022 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of technical materials for the ship industry of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
31/08/2022 11:21
Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of ship repair supplies CSB 6009 of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
31/08/2022 11:07
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the request Shopping for photo frames and Uncle Ho's photos of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2022 14:15
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the results of the bidding package purchase canoe repair supplies of the investor Hải đoàn 42.
20/07/2022 22:00
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized repair and maintenance materials of the investor Hải đoàn 42.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Sáu Mẫm
20/07/2022 21:55
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the request purchase canoe repair supplies of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2022 09:17
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of technical materials of the investor Hải đoàn 42.
05/07/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of repair supplies for boats CSB 203 of the investor Hải đoàn 42.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV ĐT Đại Tín Phát
05/07/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the request Procurement of specialized repair and maintenance materials of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor Hải đoàn 42 has posted the request Procurement of technical materials of the investor Hải đoàn 42 with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2022 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hải đoàn 42 is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hải đoàn 42 is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hải đoàn 42 is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hải đoàn 42 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hải đoàn 42 is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.