Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,989,956,860 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,966,049,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,989,956,860 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,966,049,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy petrol of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48.
- Winning bidder: PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 16:37
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing gasoline and oil of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the request Buying petrol and oil source defense in 2025 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing gasoline and oil of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48.
- Winning bidder: QUAHACO TRADE SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 15:17
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing gasoline and oil of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the request Purchasing gasoline and oil from National Defense funding in 2024 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the request Purchasing gasoline and oil from National Defense funding in 2024 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with 3 bidding package.
30/11/2024 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy petrol .
- Winning bidder: PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 16:37
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Buy petrol with 2 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 09:14
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing gasoline and oil in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2025 15:22
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 publishes the plan Buying petrol and oil source defense in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 14:42
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 publishes the plan Purchasing gasoline and oil from National Defense funding in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2024 08:44
HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 publishes the plan Purchasing gasoline and oil from National Defense funding in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
30/11/2024 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy petrol of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48.
- Winning bidder: PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 16:37
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing gasoline and oil of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the request Buying petrol and oil source defense in 2025 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing gasoline and oil of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48.
- Winning bidder: QUAHACO TRADE SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 15:17
Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing gasoline and oil of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the request Purchasing gasoline and oil from National Defense funding in 2024 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has posted the request Purchasing gasoline and oil from National Defense funding in 2024 of the investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 with 3 bidding package.
30/11/2024 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HẢI ĐOÀN BIÊN PHÒNG 48 is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.