Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 240,982,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 240,453,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 240,982,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 240,453,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing LED electronic boards for meeting rooms and halls of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO SÔNG LAM HT
30/12/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the request Purchasing LED electronic boards for meeting rooms and halls of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on construction supervision of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
05/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG TRƯỜNG THỊNH
02/12/2024 11:37
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
13/11/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
13/11/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the request KHLCNT project: Repairing the yard and warehouse of Dien Chau Forest Ranger District of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu with 4 bidding package.
11/11/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of design drawings and estimates of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Phúc Minh
29/10/2024 07:22
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: TKP CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 07:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing LED electronic boards for meeting rooms and halls .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO SÔNG LAM HT
30/12/2024 10:12
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu publishes the plan Purchasing LED electronic boards for meeting rooms and halls with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 15:41
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
05/12/2024 15:05
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG TRƯỜNG THỊNH
02/12/2024 11:37
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction part with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 09:05
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 16:37
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
13/11/2024 15:28
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
13/11/2024 15:25
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu publishes the plan KHLCNT project: Repairing the yard and warehouse of Dien Chau Forest Ranger District with 4 bidding package .
11/11/2024 15:04
Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of design drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Phúc Minh
29/10/2024 07:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing LED electronic boards for meeting rooms and halls of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO SÔNG LAM HT
30/12/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the request Purchasing LED electronic boards for meeting rooms and halls of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on construction supervision of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
05/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HƯNG TRƯỜNG THỊNH
02/12/2024 11:37
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
13/11/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
13/11/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the request KHLCNT project: Repairing the yard and warehouse of Dien Chau Forest Ranger District of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu with 4 bidding package.
11/11/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of design drawings and estimates of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư Phúc Minh
29/10/2024 07:22
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu.
- Winning bidder: TKP CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 07:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Diễn Châu is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.