Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 751,063,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 741,707,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 751,063,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 741,707,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Provide uniforms, ranger costumes of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
08/04/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Provide uniforms, ranger costumes of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Print the number of forest protection transmission of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
- Winning bidder: Thân Văn Sơn
21/03/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for copiers of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TM-DV TOÀN PHÁT
17/03/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Purchasing copier of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Printing forest propaganda manuals of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Bu Dop District Forest Ranger Department of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
14/03/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Printing forest propaganda manuals of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Purchasing copier of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans
Bidding package: shopping for contact talks of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
- Winning bidder: ANH THU TECHNOLOGRY CONSULTANTS SERVICE COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp announced the results of the bid package Provide uniforms, ranger costumes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
08/04/2025 17:09
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp publishes the plan Provide uniforms, ranger costumes with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 11:09
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Print the number of forest protection transmission .
- Winning bidder: Thân Văn Sơn
21/03/2025 16:07
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp announced the results of the bid package Shopping for copiers .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TM-DV TOÀN PHÁT
17/03/2025 15:47
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Purchasing copier with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 15:35
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Printing forest propaganda manuals with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 15:56
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp announced the results of the bid package Bu Dop District Forest Ranger Department .
- Winning bidder:
14/03/2025 08:16
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Printing forest propaganda manuals with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 08:33
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Purchasing copier with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 08:25
Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans
Bidding package: shopping for contact talks .
- Winning bidder: ANH THU TECHNOLOGRY CONSULTANTS SERVICE COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Provide uniforms, ranger costumes of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
08/04/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Provide uniforms, ranger costumes of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Print the number of forest protection transmission of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
- Winning bidder: Thân Văn Sơn
21/03/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for copiers of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TM-DV TOÀN PHÁT
17/03/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Purchasing copier of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Printing forest propaganda manuals of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Bu Dop District Forest Ranger Department of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
14/03/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Printing forest propaganda manuals of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plan: Purchasing copier of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans
Bidding package: shopping for contact talks of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp.
- Winning bidder: ANH THU TECHNOLOGRY CONSULTANTS SERVICE COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm huyện Bù Đốp is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.