Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,554,975,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,524,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,554,975,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,524,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Service fees for PFES payment through third parties in 2026 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH NGHỆ AN
26/05/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the request Decision on approving the list of estimates and contractor selection plan of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electronic LED screens installed in the hall of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
27/12/2024 22:06
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the request Procurement of electronic LED screens installed in the hall of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on implementation of forest allocation tasks associated with land allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates to households, individuals, and communities in Ky Son district in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Đoàn điều tra quy hoạch Lâm nghiệp
12/11/2024 11:14
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Consulting on implementation of forest allocation tasks associated with land allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates to households, individuals, and communities in Ky Son district in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
23/09/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the request Carrying out the task of forest allocation associated with land allocation and granting forestry land use rights certificates to households, individuals, and communities in Ky Son district in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2024 21:24
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Allocating forests associated with land allocation and granting forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Đoàn điều tra quy hoạch Lâm nghiệp
29/09/2023 08:19
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Allocating forests associated with land allocation and granting forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2023 09:18
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package 1 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
19/08/2023 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electronic LED screens installed in the hall .
- Winning bidder:
27/12/2024 22:06
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of electronic LED screens installed in the hall with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 16:45
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn publishes the plan Carrying out the task of forest allocation associated with land allocation and granting forestry land use rights certificates to households, individuals, and communities in Ky Son district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2024 21:24
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Allocating forests associated with land allocation and granting forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn điều tra quy hoạch Lâm nghiệp
29/09/2023 08:19
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Allocating forests associated with land allocation and granting forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
08/09/2023 09:17
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Allocating forests associated with land allocation and granting forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
23/08/2023 09:18
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
19/08/2023 15:41
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẠI QUANG
19/08/2023 15:37
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Allocating forests associated with land allocation and granting forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2023 15:30
Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn publishes the plan Forest allocation associated with land allocation and issuance of forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2023 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Service fees for PFES payment through third parties in 2026 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: BƯU ĐIỆN TỈNH NGHỆ AN
26/05/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the request Decision on approving the list of estimates and contractor selection plan of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electronic LED screens installed in the hall of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
27/12/2024 22:06
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the request Procurement of electronic LED screens installed in the hall of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on implementation of forest allocation tasks associated with land allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates to households, individuals, and communities in Ky Son district in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Đoàn điều tra quy hoạch Lâm nghiệp
12/11/2024 11:14
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Consulting on implementation of forest allocation tasks associated with land allocation and issuance of forestry land use rights certificates to households, individuals, and communities in Ky Son district in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
23/09/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the request Carrying out the task of forest allocation associated with land allocation and granting forestry land use rights certificates to households, individuals, and communities in Ky Son district in 2024 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2024 21:24
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Allocating forests associated with land allocation and granting forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Đoàn điều tra quy hoạch Lâm nghiệp
29/09/2023 08:19
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Allocating forests associated with land allocation and granting forest land use right certificates to households, individuals and communities in Ky Son district, phase 1 in 2023 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2023 09:18
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for package 1 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
19/08/2023 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn is the investor of 8 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Kỳ Sơn is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.