Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,770,592,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,632,312,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,770,592,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,632,312,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package May orders for forestry personnel uniforms in 2026. of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà.
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Approval of budget for purchasing uniforms for forest rangers in 2026 of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Implementation phase of the Project to renovate and repair forest ranger posts in Phuc Tho - Lam Ha area of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2026 17:58
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Implementation phase of the Project to renovate and repair the forest ranger post in Dam Rong 1 area of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Phase of implementation of the Project to renovate and repair the Lam Ha Forest Ranger District office of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Preparing investment phase for the project of renovating and repairing forest ranger checkpoints in Phuc Tho - Lam Ha area of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 2 bidding package.
27/02/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Preparing for investment in the project of renovating and repairing the forest ranger post in Dam Rong 1 area of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 2 bidding package.
27/02/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Preparing investment phase for the renovation and repair of Lam Ha Forest Ranger Office of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 2 bidding package.
27/02/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment to serve forest protection and fire prevention work of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
23/12/2025 20:38
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, machinery and tools of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà.
- Winning bidder: Dathop Company Limited
23/12/2025 20:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for forest rangers with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 09:41
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà publishes the plan Providing Ranger costumes in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2024 11:10
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of special-use cars for patrolling, forest management and protection of Lam Ha District Forest Protection Department .
- Winning bidder: DALAT AUTO TRADING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2022 10:24
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of special-use cars for patrolling, forest management and protection of Lam Ha District Forest Protection Department with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2022 10:01
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà publishes Tender Notice Procurement of special-use cars for patrolling, forest management and protection of Lam Ha District Forest Protection Department in the form Competitive Offer .
21/10/2022 10:19
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà publishes the plan Procurement of special-use cars for patrolling, forest management and protection of Lam Ha District Forest Protection Department with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2022 12:46
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Model of intercropping of Sandalwood and Gioi trees for seeds .
- Winning bidder: HTX Dịch Vụ Nông Lâm Thủy Sản EaKMat
22/09/2021 09:39
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà announced the results of the bidding package Model of intercropping of Sandalwood and Gioi trees for seeds with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2021 17:13
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà publishes Tender Notice Model of intercropping of Sandalwood and Gioi trees for seeds in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
01/09/2021 14:54
Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà publishes the plan Model of intercropping of Sandalwood and Gioi trees for seeds with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2021 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package May orders for forestry personnel uniforms in 2026. of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà.
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Approval of budget for purchasing uniforms for forest rangers in 2026 of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Implementation phase of the Project to renovate and repair forest ranger posts in Phuc Tho - Lam Ha area of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2026 17:58
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Implementation phase of the Project to renovate and repair the forest ranger post in Dam Rong 1 area of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2026 17:40
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Phase of implementation of the Project to renovate and repair the Lam Ha Forest Ranger District office of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 3 bidding package.
21/04/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Preparing investment phase for the project of renovating and repairing forest ranger checkpoints in Phuc Tho - Lam Ha area of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 2 bidding package.
27/02/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Preparing for investment in the project of renovating and repairing the forest ranger post in Dam Rong 1 area of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 2 bidding package.
27/02/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for internal bidding packages
Preparing investment phase for the renovation and repair of Lam Ha Forest Ranger Office of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà with 2 bidding package.
27/02/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of online meeting room equipment to serve forest protection and fire prevention work of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
23/12/2025 20:38
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, machinery and tools of the investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà.
- Winning bidder: Dathop Company Limited
23/12/2025 20:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà is the investor of 5 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm Lâm Lâm Hà is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.