Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 806,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 790,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 806,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 790,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized pickup trucks and 100% new accessories to serve the inspection and control of forest products and forest fire prevention at Nam Dan Forest Protection Department (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 139 on 27/07// 2017) of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Kinh doanh ô ô Thăng Long
27/07/2017 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn publishes Tender Notice Forest allocation associated with forest land allocation and issuance of LURCs and LURCs in Nam Dan district for the period 1 year 2018 - 2019 in the form National competitive bidding .
26/04/2019 16:55
Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn publishes the plan Project on forest allocation in association with forestry land allocation and granting forestry certificates of land use rights to households, individuals and communities in Nghe An province for the first time from 2018 to 2019 with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2019 14:35
Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn publishes the plan Project on forest allocation in association with forestry land allocation and granting forestry certificates of land use rights to households, individuals and communities in Nghe An province for the first time from 2018 to 2019 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2019 12:43
Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized pickup trucks and 100% new accessories to serve the inspection and control of forest products and forest fire prevention at Nam Dan Forest Protection Department (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 139 on 27/07// 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Kinh doanh ô ô Thăng Long
27/07/2017 07:55
Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of special-use cars for inspection of forest products control and forest fire prevention at Nam Dan Forest Protection Department (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 129 on 13/07/2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
13/07/2017 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized pickup trucks and 100% new accessories to serve the inspection and control of forest products and forest fire prevention at Nam Dan Forest Protection Department (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 139 on 27/07// 2017) of the investor Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Kinh doanh ô ô Thăng Long
27/07/2017 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt kiểm lâm Nam Đàn is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.