Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 378,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 341,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 378,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 341,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Rent vehicles, process and transport illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN THUẬN PHÁT
17/10/2023 10:22
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted Tender Notice Renting vehicles, processing and transporting illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2023 12:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Rent vehicles, process and transport illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà.
02/10/2023 11:10
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted Tender Notice Renting vehicles, processing and transporting illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
22/09/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to carry out the estimate for hiring vehicles, processing and transporting illegally exploited wood still located in the forest of Lot 7, Section 3, Sub-zone 229a, Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2023 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Rent vehicles, process and transport illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN THUẬN PHÁT
17/10/2023 10:22
Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà announced the results of the bidding package Renting vehicles, processing and transporting illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune with 3 participating contractors .
07/10/2023 08:08
Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà publishes Tender Notice Renting vehicles, processing and transporting illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune in the form Competitive Offer .
02/10/2023 12:09
Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà announced the results of the bid package Rent vehicles, process and transport illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune .
- Winning bidder:
02/10/2023 11:10
Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà announced the results of the bidding package Renting vehicles, processing and transporting illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune with 1 participating contractors .
29/09/2023 07:59
Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà publishes Tender Notice Renting vehicles, processing and transporting illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune in the form Competitive Offer .
22/09/2023 15:52
Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to carry out the estimate for hiring vehicles, processing and transporting illegally exploited wood still located in the forest of Lot 7, Section 3, Sub-zone 229a, Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2023 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Rent vehicles, process and transport illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN THUẬN PHÁT
17/10/2023 10:22
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted Tender Notice Renting vehicles, processing and transporting illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2023 12:09
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Rent vehicles, process and transport illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà.
02/10/2023 11:10
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted Tender Notice Renting vehicles, processing and transporting illegally harvested wood still located in the forest in Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
22/09/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to carry out the estimate for hiring vehicles, processing and transporting illegally exploited wood still located in the forest of Lot 7, Section 3, Sub-zone 229a, Lang Ghe village, Son Linh commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2023 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hạt Kiểm lâm Sơn Hà is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.