Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Học viện Toà án as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,552,226,386 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,411,729,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Học viện Toà án as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,552,226,386 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,411,729,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction, fire protection system of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: TTK CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2023 15:38
Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, fire protection system of the investor Học viện Toà án with the form Competitive Offer.
13/07/2023 15:20
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng MB Việt Nam
08/07/2023 11:10
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2023 11:04
Học viện Toà án Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of lecturers' motels, gymnasiums, minor repairs - Fire protection system.
07/07/2023 17:17
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BQT HÀ NỘI
06/05/2022 17:13
Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Học viện Toà án with the form National competitive bidding.
08/04/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for house maintenance and repair works K1, K2, K3, A1, A2, A3, A4, canteen, gymnasium, conference hall of the investor Học viện Toà án with 6 bidding package.
06/04/2022 12:04
Học viện Toà án Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of houses K1, K2, K3, A1, A2, A3, A4, cafeteria, gymnasium, conference hall.
06/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BQT HÀ NỘI
13/09/2021 22:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện Toà án announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BQT HÀ NỘI
06/05/2022 17:13
Học viện Toà án announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/04/2022 11:00
Học viện Toà án publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
08/04/2022 11:02
Học viện Toà án publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for house maintenance and repair works K1, K2, K3, A1, A2, A3, A4, canteen, gymnasium, conference hall with 6 bidding package .
06/04/2022 12:04
Học viện Toà án announced the results of the bidding package XL06: Construction and installation of equipment for moving medium voltage power lines with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2021 16:32
Học viện Toà án announced the results of the bidding package XL05: Construction and installation of leveling and embankment items with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2021 16:29
Học viện Toà án publishes Tender Notice XL06: Construction and installation of equipment for moving medium voltage power lines in the form National competitive bidding .
12/12/2021 14:47
Học viện Toà án publishes Tender Notice XL05: Construction and installation of leveling and embankment items in the form National competitive bidding .
12/12/2021 14:44
Học viện Toà án announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BQT HÀ NỘI
13/09/2021 22:49
Học viện Toà án announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation with 4 participating contractors .
23/08/2021 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction, fire protection system of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: TTK CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2023 15:38
Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, fire protection system of the investor Học viện Toà án with the form Competitive Offer.
13/07/2023 15:20
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng MB Việt Nam
08/07/2023 11:10
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2023 11:04
Học viện Toà án Posted Development Investment Project Renovation and repair of lecturers' motels, gymnasiums, minor repairs - Fire protection system.
07/07/2023 17:17
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BQT HÀ NỘI
06/05/2022 17:13
Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Học viện Toà án with the form National competitive bidding.
08/04/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for house maintenance and repair works K1, K2, K3, A1, A2, A3, A4, canteen, gymnasium, conference hall of the investor Học viện Toà án with 6 bidding package.
06/04/2022 12:04
Học viện Toà án Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of houses K1, K2, K3, A1, A2, A3, A4, cafeteria, gymnasium, conference hall.
06/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Học viện Toà án has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor Học viện Toà án.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BQT HÀ NỘI
13/09/2021 22:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học viện Toà án is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Học viện Toà án is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Học viện Toà án is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học viện Toà án is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Học viện Toà án has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học viện Toà án is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.