Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Học viện Tư pháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 91 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.21%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 5.26%, Non-consultancy 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,026,003,119 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,505,120,137 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Học viện Tư pháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.21%, Construction 0%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,026,003,119 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,505,120,137 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.47%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 16 bidding packages, of which 16 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 84.09% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3), Khánh Hòa (1), Phú Thọ (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Sơn La (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3), Khánh Hòa (1), Phú Thọ (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Sơn La (1), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing compulsory fire and explosion insurance in 2022 of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
16/09/2022 16:15
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Renting a hall to organize training classes of the Judicial Academy in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh City from August 2022-6 2023 of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
18/08/2022 21:34
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing conferences and collective activities of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Liên hiệp Nguyễn Lê
09/07/2022 13:04
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Print textbooks serving training according to social needs in 2022-2023 of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in khoa học công nghệ mới
10/06/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing repair and replacement services for elevator components at the Judicial Academy Headquarters of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU BÌNH MINH
30/12/2021 17:21
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of computer equipment at the Judicial Academy Headquarters of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍCH HỢP HỆ THỐNG MINH HOÀNG
16/10/2021 15:01
Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of computer equipment at the Judicial Academy Headquarters of the investor Học viện Tư pháp with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/09/2021 12:58
Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of computer equipment at the Judicial Academy Headquarters of the investor Học viện Tư pháp with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2021 17:23
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the request Procurement and repair of assets in 2021 of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp with 11 bidding package.
01/09/2021 10:58
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing textbook printing services to serve the training needs of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in khoa học công nghệ mới
05/05/2021 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Providing compulsory fire and explosion insurance in 2022 of the Judiciary Academy .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
16/09/2022 16:15
Học viện Tư pháp announced the results of the bidding package Providing compulsory fire and explosion insurance in 2022 of the Judiciary Academy with 2 participating contractors .
30/08/2022 17:09
Học viện Tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Providing compulsory fire and explosion insurance in 2022 of the Judiciary Academy in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/08/2022 16:37
Học viện Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Renting a hall to organize training classes of the Judicial Academy in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh City from August 2022-6 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
18/08/2022 21:34
Học viện Tư pháp announced the results of the bidding package Renting a hall to organize training classes of the Judicial Academy in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh City from August 2022-6 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
04/08/2022 11:18
Học viện Tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Renting a hall to organize training classes of the Judicial Academy in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh City from August 2022-6 2023 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/07/2022 10:18
Học viện Tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Renting a hall to organize training classes of the Judicial Academy in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh City from July 2022 to June 2023 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/07/2022 09:05
Học viện Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing conferences and collective activities of the Judiciary Academy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Liên hiệp Nguyễn Lê
09/07/2022 13:04
Học viện Tư pháp announced the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing conferences and collective activities of the Judiciary Academy with 2 participating contractors .
29/06/2022 19:32
Học viện Tư pháp publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing conferences and collective activities of the Judiciary Academy in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/06/2022 18:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing compulsory fire and explosion insurance in 2022 of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
16/09/2022 16:15
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Renting a hall to organize training classes of the Judicial Academy in Ho Chi Minh City. Ho Chi Minh City from August 2022-6 2023 of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
18/08/2022 21:34
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing conferences and collective activities of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Liên hiệp Nguyễn Lê
09/07/2022 13:04
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Print textbooks serving training according to social needs in 2022-2023 of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in khoa học công nghệ mới
10/06/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing repair and replacement services for elevator components at the Judicial Academy Headquarters of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU BÌNH MINH
30/12/2021 17:21
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of computer equipment at the Judicial Academy Headquarters of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍCH HỢP HỆ THỐNG MINH HOÀNG
16/10/2021 15:01
Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of computer equipment at the Judicial Academy Headquarters of the investor Học viện Tư pháp with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/09/2021 12:58
Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of computer equipment at the Judicial Academy Headquarters of the investor Học viện Tư pháp with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2021 17:23
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the request Procurement and repair of assets in 2021 of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp with 11 bidding package.
01/09/2021 10:58
The Bid solicitor Học viện Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Providing textbook printing services to serve the training needs of the Judiciary Academy of the investor Học viện Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in khoa học công nghệ mới
05/05/2021 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Học viện Tư pháp is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Học viện Tư pháp is the investor of 19 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học viện Tư pháp is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Học viện Tư pháp has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học viện Tư pháp is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.