Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 328,580,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 276,755,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 328,580,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 276,755,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.77%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Vegetable seeds (Green cabbage, leafy greens, cabbage) of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÍN TÂM TRÍ
18/10/2022 16:02
Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Vegetable seeds (Green cabbage, leafy greens, cabbage) of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/08/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Agricultural extension program builds models for implementation in 2022 of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2022 15:30
Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Agricultural materials (Microorganic fertilizer, NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer, buffalo head NPK fertilizer) of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 10:39
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Buying agricultural materials (Microorganic fertilizer, NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer, Buffalo head NPK fertilizer).
18/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request The bidding package belongs to the task of applying and transferring the research results of the topic: Selecting the best black oak tree, building a model of propagation, new planting and intensive cultivation of Acacia tree in Huu Lung district, Lang Son province. of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package 30m2 large billboard at national highway 1A, 1B of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LƯU THỊ BÍCH PHƯỢNG
13/05/2021 08:56
Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice 30m2 large billboard at national highway 1A, 1B of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
08/04/2021 10:48
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Building and developing the collective brand of Lang Son Peach Blossom of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2021 16:18
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Building and developing the collective brand of Lang Son Peach Blossom.
01/03/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Vegetable seeds (Green cabbage, leafy greens, cabbage) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÍN TÂM TRÍ
18/10/2022 16:02
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Vegetable seeds (Green cabbage, leafy greens, cabbage) with 4 participating contractors .
26/08/2022 15:05
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Vegetable seeds (Green cabbage, leafy greens, cabbage) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
23/08/2022 14:52
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Agricultural extension program builds models for implementation in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2022 15:30
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Agricultural materials (Microorganic fertilizer, NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer, buffalo head NPK fertilizer) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
18/02/2022 10:39
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan The bidding package belongs to the task of applying and transferring the research results of the topic: Selecting the best black oak tree, building a model of propagation, new planting and intensive cultivation of Acacia tree in Huu Lung district, Lang Son province. with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2022 09:47
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package 30m2 large billboard at national highway 1A, 1B .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LƯU THỊ BÍCH PHƯỢNG
13/05/2021 08:56
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package 30m2 large billboard at national highway 1A, 1B with 4 participating contractors .
13/04/2021 11:12
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice 30m2 large billboard at national highway 1A, 1B in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
08/04/2021 10:48
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Building and developing the collective brand of Lang Son Peach Blossom with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2021 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Vegetable seeds (Green cabbage, leafy greens, cabbage) of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÍN TÂM TRÍ
18/10/2022 16:02
Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Vegetable seeds (Green cabbage, leafy greens, cabbage) of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/08/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Agricultural extension program builds models for implementation in 2022 of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2022 15:30
Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Agricultural materials (Microorganic fertilizer, NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer, buffalo head NPK fertilizer) of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 10:39
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Buying agricultural materials (Microorganic fertilizer, NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer, Buffalo head NPK fertilizer).
18/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request The bidding package belongs to the task of applying and transferring the research results of the topic: Selecting the best black oak tree, building a model of propagation, new planting and intensive cultivation of Acacia tree in Huu Lung district, Lang Son province. of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2022 09:47
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package 30m2 large billboard at national highway 1A, 1B of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LƯU THỊ BÍCH PHƯỢNG
13/05/2021 08:56
Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice 30m2 large billboard at national highway 1A, 1B of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
08/04/2021 10:48
The Bid solicitor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Building and developing the collective brand of Lang Son Peach Blossom of the investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2021 16:18
Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Building and developing the collective brand of Lang Son Peach Blossom.
01/03/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hội Làm vườn tỉnh Lạng Sơn is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.