Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 519,279,927 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 505,363,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 519,279,927 VND, in which the total winning value is: 505,363,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.68%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of seeds and essential materials of the investor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Lan
25/05/2023 21:40
Bid solicitor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm has posted Tender Notice Supply seeds and essential materials of the investor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
27/04/2023 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm announced the results of the bid package Supply of seeds and essential materials .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Lan
25/05/2023 21:40
Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm announced the results of the bidding package Supply seeds and essential materials with 1 participating contractors .
12/05/2023 17:15
Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm publishes Tender Notice Supply seeds and essential materials in the form Competitive Offer .
27/04/2023 09:39
Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm publishes the plan The plan to select a contractor to carry out the bidding package to supply seeds and essential materials for the implementation of the Project of linking production with the consumption of Japonica Cho Don rice products in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2023 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of seeds and essential materials of the investor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Lan
25/05/2023 21:40
Bid solicitor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm has posted Tender Notice Supply seeds and essential materials of the investor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
27/04/2023 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hợp tác xã Sơn Lâm is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.