Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 627,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 627,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 627,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 627,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Buy herbal hybrid goats of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/12/2021 22:47
The Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the request Linking production with consumption of disease-free goat products in Ia Hla . commune of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2021 22:16
The Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying Dai Nong 1 passion fruit seedlings, newly planted of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chanh leo NAFOODS
11/12/2020 17:49
Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Supplying Dai Nong 1 passion fruit seedlings, newly planted of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2020 10:40
The Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the request contractor selection plan Project of linking production and consumption of safety passionfruit products in the direction of Globalgap along the value chain in ia Hla commune, Chu Puh district of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2020 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Buy herbal hybrid goats with 3 participating contractors .
22/12/2021 18:57
HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Buy herbal hybrid goats in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
15/12/2021 22:47
HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT publishes the plan Linking production with consumption of disease-free goat products in Ia Hla . commune with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2021 22:16
HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bid package Supplying Dai Nong 1 passion fruit seedlings, newly planted .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chanh leo NAFOODS
11/12/2020 17:49
HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Supplying Dai Nong 1 passion fruit seedlings, newly planted with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2020 09:34
HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Supplying Dai Nong 1 passion fruit seedlings, newly planted in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/11/2020 10:40
HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT publishes the plan contractor selection plan Project of linking production and consumption of safety passionfruit products in the direction of Globalgap along the value chain in ia Hla commune, Chu Puh district with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2020 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Buy herbal hybrid goats of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/12/2021 22:47
The Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the request Linking production with consumption of disease-free goat products in Ia Hla . commune of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2021 22:16
The Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying Dai Nong 1 passion fruit seedlings, newly planted of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chanh leo NAFOODS
11/12/2020 17:49
Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted Tender Notice Supplying Dai Nong 1 passion fruit seedlings, newly planted of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2020 10:40
The Bid solicitor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has posted the request contractor selection plan Project of linking production and consumption of safety passionfruit products in the direction of Globalgap along the value chain in ia Hla commune, Chu Puh district of the investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2020 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HỢP TÁC XÃ THÀNH ĐẠT is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.