Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện Uỷ An Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 757,603,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 680,203,486 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện Uỷ An Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 757,603,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 680,203,486 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 purchase equipment for information technology for sending and receiving confidential documents to the Party Committee of the commune and ward after the merger of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
19/06/2025 17:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the request Shopping equipment for information technology for sending and receiving confidential documents to the Party Committee of the commune and ward after the merger of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG TIẾN
06/12/2024 17:46
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG TIẾN
06/12/2024 17:43
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Installation of equipment of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 16:10
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Construction of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with the form Open bidding.
25/09/2024 08:28
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the request Repairing the District Party Committee's stateroom of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with 11 bidding package.
24/09/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the request Renovate and repair the toilet of the District Party Committee headquarters of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with 6 bidding package.
24/09/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện Uỷ An Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 01 purchase equipment for information technology for sending and receiving confidential documents to the Party Committee of the commune and ward after the merger .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
19/06/2025 17:42
Huyện Uỷ An Phú publishes the plan Shopping equipment for information technology for sending and receiving confidential documents to the Party Committee of the commune and ward after the merger with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 08:44
Huyện Uỷ An Phú publishes the plan Repairing the District Party Committee's stateroom with 11 bidding package .
24/09/2024 16:45
Huyện Uỷ An Phú publishes the plan Renovate and repair the toilet of the District Party Committee headquarters with 6 bidding package .
24/09/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 purchase equipment for information technology for sending and receiving confidential documents to the Party Committee of the commune and ward after the merger of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
19/06/2025 17:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the request Shopping equipment for information technology for sending and receiving confidential documents to the Party Committee of the commune and ward after the merger of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG TIẾN
06/12/2024 17:46
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG TIẾN
06/12/2024 17:43
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Installation of equipment of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 16:10
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Construction of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with the form Open bidding.
25/09/2024 08:28
Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the request Repairing the District Party Committee's stateroom of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with 11 bidding package.
24/09/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has posted the request Renovate and repair the toilet of the District Party Committee headquarters of the investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú with 6 bidding package.
24/09/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện Uỷ An Phú is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.