Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Đại Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,239,941,299 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,212,363,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Đại Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,239,941,299 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,212,363,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitized documents of Dai Tu District Party Committee from 1949 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 07:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Digitizing the adjusted documents of the District Party Committee from 1949-2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing documents for inspection, supervision and implementation of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: MINH HIEN RECORDS AND ARCHIVIST TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Digitizing documents for inspection, supervision and implementation of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the archive font of the district Party Committee from 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Thái Nguyên
09/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Adjust the archive font of the district Party Committee from 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Research, compilation, reprint the history book of Dai Tu District Party Committee, in the period 1936 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
26/04/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Research, compilation, reprint the history book of Dai Tu District Party Committee, in the period 1936 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Procurement of other office materials (carpeting on the 3rd floor hall of Dai Tu District Party Committee) of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 18:06
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Procurement of scanners serving the organization of the Congress of the Great District Party Committee from the XXV term 2025-2030. of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Đại Từ announced the results of the bid package Digitized documents of Dai Tu District Party Committee from 1949 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 07:42
Huyện ủy Đại Từ publishes the plan Digitizing the adjusted documents of the District Party Committee from 1949-2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:18
Huyện ủy Đại Từ announced the results of the bid package Digitizing documents for inspection, supervision and implementation .
- Winning bidder: MINH HIEN RECORDS AND ARCHIVIST TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:35
Huyện ủy Đại Từ publishes the plan Digitizing documents for inspection, supervision and implementation with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2025 08:42
Huyện ủy Đại Từ announced the results of the bid package Adjust the archive font of the district Party Committee from 2020 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Thái Nguyên
09/05/2025 16:50
Huyện ủy Đại Từ publishes the plan Adjust the archive font of the district Party Committee from 2020 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 17:23
Huyện ủy Đại Từ announced the results of the bid package Research, compilation, reprint the history book of Dai Tu District Party Committee, in the period 1936 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
26/04/2025 08:50
Huyện ủy Đại Từ publishes the plan Research, compilation, reprint the history book of Dai Tu District Party Committee, in the period 1936 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 16:27
Huyện ủy Đại Từ publishes the plan Procurement of other office materials (carpeting on the 3rd floor hall of Dai Tu District Party Committee) with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 18:06
Huyện ủy Đại Từ publishes the plan Procurement of scanners serving the organization of the Congress of the Great District Party Committee from the XXV term 2025-2030. with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitized documents of Dai Tu District Party Committee from 1949 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 07:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Digitizing the adjusted documents of the District Party Committee from 1949-2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing documents for inspection, supervision and implementation of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: MINH HIEN RECORDS AND ARCHIVIST TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Digitizing documents for inspection, supervision and implementation of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the archive font of the district Party Committee from 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Thái Nguyên
09/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Adjust the archive font of the district Party Committee from 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Research, compilation, reprint the history book of Dai Tu District Party Committee, in the period 1936 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
26/04/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Research, compilation, reprint the history book of Dai Tu District Party Committee, in the period 1936 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Procurement of other office materials (carpeting on the 3rd floor hall of Dai Tu District Party Committee) of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 18:06
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has posted the request Procurement of scanners serving the organization of the Congress of the Great District Party Committee from the XXV term 2025-2030. of the investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đại Từ is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.