Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Đình Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,825,320,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,813,170,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Đình Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,825,320,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,813,170,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for licensing, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: PRINTING TRADING AND COMMUNICATIONS VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Equipping photocopiers to serve party work in 2024 for Bac Lang Commune Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2024 17:19
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for licensing, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for permission, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập.
28/05/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
28/05/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for permission, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2024 10:29
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a briefcase for the XXIV Dinh Lap District Party Congress, term 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Loan Thường
17/07/2020 13:55
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Buy a briefcase for the XXIV Dinh Lap District Party Congress, term 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2020 15:32
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Buy a briefcase for the XXIV Dinh Lap District Party Congress, term 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2020 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Đình Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for licensing, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật, PRINTING TRADING AND COMMUNICATIONS VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2024 14:41
Huyện ủy Đình Lập publishes the plan Equipping photocopiers to serve party work in 2024 for Bac Lang Commune Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2024 17:19
Huyện ủy Đình Lập announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for licensing, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" with 1 participating contractors .
08/06/2024 10:31
Huyện ủy Đình Lập publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for licensing, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" in the form Open bidding .
30/05/2024 11:38
Huyện ủy Đình Lập publishes the plan Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for permission, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" with 3 bidding package .
30/05/2024 09:17
Huyện ủy Đình Lập announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2024 10:43
Huyện ủy Đình Lập announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
28/05/2024 10:42
Huyện ủy Đình Lập publishes the plan Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for permission, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2024 10:29
Huyện ủy Đình Lập announced the results of the bid package Buy a briefcase for the XXIV Dinh Lap District Party Congress, term 2020 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Loan Thường
17/07/2020 13:55
Huyện ủy Đình Lập publishes the plan Buy a briefcase for the XXIV Dinh Lap District Party Congress, term 2020 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2020 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for licensing, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: PRINTING TRADING AND COMMUNICATIONS VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Equipping photocopiers to serve party work in 2024 for Bac Lang Commune Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2024 17:19
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for licensing, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2024 11:38
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for permission, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập.
28/05/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
28/05/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Editing, proofreading, designing, publishing, applying for permission, printing the book "History of Dinh Lap District Party Committee in the period 1945-2020" of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2024 10:29
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a briefcase for the XXIV Dinh Lap District Party Congress, term 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Loan Thường
17/07/2020 13:55
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Buy a briefcase for the XXIV Dinh Lap District Party Congress, term 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2020 15:32
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has posted the request Buy a briefcase for the XXIV Dinh Lap District Party Congress, term 2020 - 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2020 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đình Lập is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.