Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện uỷ Đông anh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 94 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 44 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.91%, Construction 4.55%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 54.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,352,158,001 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,435,961,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện uỷ Đông anh as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.91%, Construction 4.55%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 54.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,352,158,001 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,435,961,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "Dong Anh District Party Committee from the Congress to the Congress (1947-2025)" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
02/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "History of Dong Anh District Party Committee (1930-2025)" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
02/06/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the request Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "Dong Anh District Party Committee from the Congress to the Congress (1947-2025)" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the request Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "History of Dong Anh District Party Committee (1930-2025)" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Document adjustment of Dong Anh District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the request Document adjustment of Dong Anh District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing, printing and distributing "Dong Anh district internal information newsletter" in 2025 and "Documents on activities of Party cell in special issue in 2025" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HA TRADING - PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Building, editing, publishing the electronic newsletter "Propaganda information for Dong Anh district" in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
17/01/2025 17:39
Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted Tender Notice Building, editing, publishing the electronic newsletter "Propaganda information for Dong Anh district" in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the request Building, editing, publishing the electronic newsletter "Propaganda information for Dong Anh district" in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện uỷ Đông anh announced the results of the bid package Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "Dong Anh District Party Committee from the Congress to the Congress (1947-2025)" .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
02/06/2025 09:52
Huyện uỷ Đông anh announced the results of the bid package Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "History of Dong Anh District Party Committee (1930-2025)" .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
02/06/2025 09:47
Huyện uỷ Đông anh publishes the plan Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "Dong Anh District Party Committee from the Congress to the Congress (1947-2025)" with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:47
Huyện uỷ Đông anh publishes the plan Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "History of Dong Anh District Party Committee (1930-2025)" with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:33
Huyện uỷ Đông anh announced the results of the bid package Document adjustment of Dong Anh District Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 14:16
Huyện uỷ Đông anh publishes the plan Document adjustment of Dong Anh District Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 09:27
Huyện uỷ Đông anh announced the results of the bid package Publishing, printing and distributing "Dong Anh district internal information newsletter" in 2025 and "Documents on activities of Party cell in special issue in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE, HUNG HA TRADING - PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 09:28
Huyện uỷ Đông anh announced the results of the bid package Building, editing, publishing the electronic newsletter "Propaganda information for Dong Anh district" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
17/01/2025 17:39
Huyện uỷ Đông anh announced the results of the bidding package Building, editing, publishing the electronic newsletter "Propaganda information for Dong Anh district" in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 09:08
Huyện uỷ Đông anh announced the results of the bidding package Publishing, printing and distributing "Dong Anh district internal information newsletter" in 2025 and "Documents on activities of Party cell in special issue in 2025" with 2 participating contractors .
07/01/2025 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "Dong Anh District Party Committee from the Congress to the Congress (1947-2025)" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
02/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "History of Dong Anh District Party Committee (1930-2025)" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
02/06/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the request Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "Dong Anh District Party Committee from the Congress to the Congress (1947-2025)" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the request Representing, supplementing, completing and publishing the book "History of Dong Anh District Party Committee (1930-2025)" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Document adjustment of Dong Anh District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the request Document adjustment of Dong Anh District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing, printing and distributing "Dong Anh district internal information newsletter" in 2025 and "Documents on activities of Party cell in special issue in 2025" of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HA TRADING - PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the results of the bidding package Building, editing, publishing the electronic newsletter "Propaganda information for Dong Anh district" in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
17/01/2025 17:39
Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted Tender Notice Building, editing, publishing the electronic newsletter "Propaganda information for Dong Anh district" in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has posted the request Building, editing, publishing the electronic newsletter "Propaganda information for Dong Anh district" in 2025 of the investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh is the investor of 22 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh is the owner of 44 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện uỷ Đông anh is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.