Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Đông Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,966,859,388 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,732,974,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Đông Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,966,859,388 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,732,974,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying goods for conferences Meeting middle and senior officials in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thanh Hoa
20/01/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the request Buying goods for conferences Meeting middle and senior officials in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Purchase functional foods to support treatment, care and health protection: dried cordyceps mushrooms. of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT CHẾ BIẾN KINH DOANH ĐÔNG TRÙNG HẠ THẢO VINH THÚY
11/12/2024 13:24
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Natto-Ez+ Cerebral Blood Circulation of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GENETIC
09/12/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Glucosamine MSM2000 joint tablets of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: MEDIUSA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the request Print the 2025 monthly internal newsletter of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the request Purchasing functional foods to support treatment, care and health protection to serve the health examination of leaders managed by the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 13:39
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a photocopier to serve the 17th District Party Congress, term 2025 - 2030 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: THINH VUONG OFFICE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 13:24
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the request Purchase a photocopier to serve the 17th District Party Congress, term 2025 - 2030 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 08:07
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supervision consultancy of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Thái Bình trực thuộc Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình
02/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Buying goods for conferences Meeting middle and senior officials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thanh Hoa
20/01/2025 16:52
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng publishes the plan Buying goods for conferences Meeting middle and senior officials in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 09:04
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package number 1: Purchase functional foods to support treatment, care and health protection: dried cordyceps mushrooms. .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT CHẾ BIẾN KINH DOANH ĐÔNG TRÙNG HẠ THẢO VINH THÚY
11/12/2024 13:24
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Natto-Ez+ Cerebral Blood Circulation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GENETIC
09/12/2024 17:17
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Glucosamine MSM2000 joint tablets .
- Winning bidder: MEDIUSA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 17:12
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng publishes the plan Print the 2025 monthly internal newsletter with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:00
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng publishes the plan Purchasing functional foods to support treatment, care and health protection to serve the health examination of leaders managed by the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 13:39
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Purchase a photocopier to serve the 17th District Party Congress, term 2025 - 2030 .
- Winning bidder: THINH VUONG OFFICE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 13:24
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng publishes the plan Purchase a photocopier to serve the 17th District Party Congress, term 2025 - 2030 with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 08:07
Huyện ủy Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Thái Bình trực thuộc Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình
02/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying goods for conferences Meeting middle and senior officials in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thanh Hoa
20/01/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the request Buying goods for conferences Meeting middle and senior officials in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
13/01/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Purchase functional foods to support treatment, care and health protection: dried cordyceps mushrooms. of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT CHẾ BIẾN KINH DOANH ĐÔNG TRÙNG HẠ THẢO VINH THÚY
11/12/2024 13:24
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Natto-Ez+ Cerebral Blood Circulation of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GENETIC
09/12/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Glucosamine MSM2000 joint tablets of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: MEDIUSA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the request Print the 2025 monthly internal newsletter of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the request Purchasing functional foods to support treatment, care and health protection to serve the health examination of leaders managed by the District Party Committee Standing Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 13:39
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a photocopier to serve the 17th District Party Congress, term 2025 - 2030 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: THINH VUONG OFFICE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 13:24
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the request Purchase a photocopier to serve the 17th District Party Congress, term 2025 - 2030 of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 08:07
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supervision consultancy of the investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Thái Bình trực thuộc Sở Xây dựng Thái Bình
02/08/2024 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Đông Hưng is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.