Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 352,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 352,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 352,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 352,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and overhaul cars Mitsubishi Pajero control plate 47A 005.10 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO.
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
20/08/2021 17:31
Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO has posted Tender Notice Repair and overhaul cars Mitsubishi Pajero control plate 47A 005.10 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO with the form National competitive bidding.
05/07/2021 11:32
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of Mitsubishi Pajero cars, control plate 47C 2124 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO.
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
24/06/2019 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO announced the results of the bid package Repair and overhaul cars Mitsubishi Pajero control plate 47A 005.10 .
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
20/08/2021 17:31
HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO announced the results of the bidding package Repair and overhaul cars Mitsubishi Pajero control plate 47A 005.10 with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2021 13:57
HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO publishes Tender Notice Repair and overhaul cars Mitsubishi Pajero control plate 47A 005.10 in the form National competitive bidding .
05/07/2021 11:32
HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2021 16:54
HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of Mitsubishi Pajero cars, control plate 47C 2124 .
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
24/06/2019 17:04
HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Mitsubishi Pajero cars, control plate 47C 2124 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2019 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and overhaul cars Mitsubishi Pajero control plate 47A 005.10 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO.
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
20/08/2021 17:31
Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO has posted Tender Notice Repair and overhaul cars Mitsubishi Pajero control plate 47A 005.10 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO with the form National competitive bidding.
05/07/2021 11:32
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of Mitsubishi Pajero cars, control plate 47C 2124 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO.
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
24/06/2019 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUYỆN ỦY EA H'LEO is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.