Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Lộc Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,418,942,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,418,179,946 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Lộc Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,418,942,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,418,179,946 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007-2025)" of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỢP TÁC XUẤT BẢN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC GIA
25/01/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007-2025)" of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 18:05
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007 - 2025)" of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with 3 bidding package.
29/12/2023 16:12
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007 - 2025)" of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with 3 bidding package.
29/12/2023 16:06
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Upgrade, renovate and strengthen the physical facilities Head office of Loc Ha District Party Committee according to approved construction drawing design documents of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
01/04/2022 18:05
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the request Decision on approving the Plan for selecting contractors for the upgrading, renovating and strengthening of facilities Headquarters Office Loc Ha District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2022 16:49
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading, renovating and strengthening facilities, Office of Loc Ha District Party Committee.
01/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ NGHỆ AN
09/11/2021 08:58
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/10/2021 11:17
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the request Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with 2 bidding package.
11/10/2021 12:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007-2025)" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỢP TÁC XUẤT BẢN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC GIA
25/01/2024 15:45
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007-2025)" with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2024 18:39
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007-2025)" in the form Competitive Offer .
29/12/2023 18:05
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007 - 2025)" with 3 bidding package .
29/12/2023 16:12
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007 - 2025)" with 3 bidding package .
29/12/2023 16:06
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà announced the results of the bid package Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ NGHỆ AN
09/11/2021 08:58
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà announced the results of the bidding package Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2021 09:10
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà publishes Tender Notice Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/10/2021 11:17
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà publishes the plan Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
11/10/2021 12:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007-2025)" of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỢP TÁC XUẤT BẢN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC GIA
25/01/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007-2025)" of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 18:05
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007 - 2025)" of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with 3 bidding package.
29/12/2023 16:12
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan Compile and publish "History of Loc Ha District Party Committee (2007 - 2025)" of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with 3 bidding package.
29/12/2023 16:06
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Upgrade, renovate and strengthen the physical facilities Head office of Loc Ha District Party Committee according to approved construction drawing design documents of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
01/04/2022 18:05
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the request Decision on approving the Plan for selecting contractors for the upgrading, renovating and strengthening of facilities Headquarters Office Loc Ha District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2022 16:49
Huyện ủy Lộc Hà Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading, renovating and strengthening facilities, Office of Loc Ha District Party Committee.
01/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ NGHỆ AN
09/11/2021 08:58
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted Tender Notice Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/10/2021 11:17
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has posted the request Editing archives of the Loc Ha District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà with 2 bidding package.
11/10/2021 12:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Lộc Hà is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.