Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Phong Thổ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,931,995,365 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,860,709,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huyện ủy Phong Thổ as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,931,995,365 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,860,709,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Editing archival documents of Phong Tho District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 10:29
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Editing archival documents of Phong Tho District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/06/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the request Editing archives of the District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2024 17:55
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of meeting room air conditioners in 2023 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG VINH
26/12/2023 23:56
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of meeting room air conditioners in 2023 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/11/2023 16:55
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 11:05
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting for making request documents, evaluating bids of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 11:04
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the request Shopping for meeting room air conditioning in 2023 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with 3 bidding package.
21/11/2023 11:08
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Document editing staff of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2023 16:57
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Document editing staff of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2023 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Editing archival documents of Phong Tho District Party Committee in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 10:29
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Editing archival documents of Phong Tho District Party Committee in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2024 15:08
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Editing archival documents of Phong Tho District Party Committee in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
25/06/2024 14:53
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ publishes the plan Editing archives of the District Party Committee in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 17:55
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of meeting room air conditioners in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG VINH
26/12/2023 23:56
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of meeting room air conditioners in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
01/12/2023 14:35
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of meeting room air conditioners in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/11/2023 16:55
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 11:05
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting for making request documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 11:04
Huyện ủy Phong Thổ publishes the plan Shopping for meeting room air conditioning in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2023 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Editing archival documents of Phong Tho District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 10:29
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Editing archival documents of Phong Tho District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/06/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the request Editing archives of the District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2024 17:55
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of meeting room air conditioners in 2023 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG VINH
26/12/2023 23:56
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of meeting room air conditioners in 2023 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with the form Competitive Offer.
24/11/2023 16:55
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: DUC TRI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 11:05
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting for making request documents, evaluating bids of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2023 11:04
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the request Shopping for meeting room air conditioning in 2023 of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with 3 bidding package.
21/11/2023 11:08
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Document editing staff of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2023 16:57
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Document editing staff of the investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2023 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ is the investor of 10 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huyện ủy Phong Thổ is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.