Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners instute for european studiens as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 281,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 240,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners instute for european studiens as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 281,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 240,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.36%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor instute for european studiens has posted the results of the bidding package European Research Institute's 2022 asset procurement of the investor instute for european studiens.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và phát triển tin học
09/09/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor instute for european studiens has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in 2020 (Phase 2) of the European Research Institute of the investor instute for european studiens.
14/08/2020 15:26
The Bid solicitor instute for european studiens has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment: Printers, Computers, Projectors, Screens, Projectors of the investor instute for european studiens.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại kỹ thuật An Thành
14/08/2020 14:48
The Bid solicitor instute for european studiens has posted the request Procurement of office equipment: Printers, Computers, Projectors, Screens, Projectors of the investor instute for european studiens with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2020 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
instute for european studiens announced the results of the bid package European Research Institute's 2022 asset procurement .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và phát triển tin học
09/09/2022 08:51
instute for european studiens announced the results of the bidding package European Research Institute's 2022 asset procurement with 2 participating contractors .
07/09/2022 15:47
instute for european studiens publishes Tender Notice European Research Institute's 2022 asset procurement in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
30/08/2022 16:06
instute for european studiens publishes Tender Notice European Research Institute's 2022 asset procurement in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
19/08/2022 09:18
instute for european studiens announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment in 2020 (Phase 2) of the European Research Institute .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại kỹ thuật An Thành
14/08/2020 15:26
instute for european studiens announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment: Printers, Computers, Projectors, Screens, Projectors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại kỹ thuật An Thành
14/08/2020 14:48
instute for european studiens publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment: Printers, Computers, Projectors, Screens, Projectors with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2020 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor instute for european studiens has posted the results of the bidding package European Research Institute's 2022 asset procurement of the investor instute for european studiens.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và phát triển tin học
09/09/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor instute for european studiens has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in 2020 (Phase 2) of the European Research Institute of the investor instute for european studiens.
14/08/2020 15:26
The Bid solicitor instute for european studiens has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment: Printers, Computers, Projectors, Screens, Projectors of the investor instute for european studiens.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại kỹ thuật An Thành
14/08/2020 14:48
The Bid solicitor instute for european studiens has posted the request Procurement of office equipment: Printers, Computers, Projectors, Screens, Projectors of the investor instute for european studiens with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2020 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor instute for european studiens is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor instute for european studiens is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor instute for european studiens has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor instute for european studiens is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.