Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Khách sạn Bình Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 71 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 61 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,137,748,066 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,327,604,049 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Khách sạn Bình Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,137,748,066 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,327,604,049 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.99%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.19% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.48% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (8), Đồng Tháp (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bình Thuận (5), Đắk Nông (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Provide stage lighting equipment for the San Ho hall – Bình Minh Hotel. of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ BIỂU DIỄN NGHỆ THUẬT ANH - EM
26/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the request Providing surveillance camera systems for Hotel Binh Minh of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the request Selection of contractors for consulting packages for painting and renovation of buildings in Area A and Area B – Bình Minh Hotel. of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the request Provide stage lighting equipment for the San Ho hall – Bình Minh Hotel. of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Gypsum wall and ceiling panels for the San Ho lobby – Bình Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH & THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NHÀ ĐẸP
15/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the request Gypsum wall and ceiling panels for the San Ho lobby – Bình Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and project management of Binh Minh Hotel fence repair, renovation and upgrade of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: TOAN TRUONG PHAT VN COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for projects Repairing, renovating and upgrading fences of Binh Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: VMODULE EXIM COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design verification and cost estimates for repairing, renovating and upgrading fences at Binh Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚ
09/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Window software and Office software for Binh Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TIN HỌC NGÔ GIA
30/07/2026 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Khách sạn Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Provide stainless steel round table and iron table legs for Binh Minh hotel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH THÁI THUẬN PHÁT
20/06/2025 15:47
Khách sạn Bình Minh publishes the plan Provide stainless steel round table and iron table legs for Binh Minh hotel with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 19:52
Khách sạn Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Supply and install coffee machines for Binh Minh Hotel .
- Winning bidder: PB CONSUMER GOODS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 19:38
Khách sạn Bình Minh publishes the plan Supply and install coffee machines for Binh Minh Hotel with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:08
Khách sạn Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of wall tiles with PVC sheets for Hai Dang Hall - Binh Minh Hotel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC LONG BÌNH THUẬN
13/06/2025 07:52
Khách sạn Bình Minh publishes the plan Construction and installation of wall tiles with PVC sheets for Hai Dang Hall - Binh Minh Hotel with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 10:04
Khách sạn Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Organizing a program to study experience combining the source on the occasion of the 71st anniversary of the victory of Dien Bien Phu for the Binh Minh Hotel and VC-Hotel .
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI TRADING AND TOURIST SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
02/05/2025 09:01
Khách sạn Bình Minh publishes the plan Organizing a program to study experience combining the source on the occasion of the 71st anniversary of the victory of Dien Bien Phu for the Binh Minh Hotel and VC-Hotel with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:23
Khách sạn Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Organize a program of sightseeing and learning experience in Da Lat for officials - Binh Minh Hotel Labor .
- Winning bidder: VIET WINGS TRAVEL AND EVENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/04/2025 08:33
Khách sạn Bình Minh publishes the plan Organize a program of sightseeing and learning experience in Da Lat for officials - Binh Minh Hotel Labor with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2025 12:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Provide stage lighting equipment for the San Ho hall – Bình Minh Hotel. of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ BIỂU DIỄN NGHỆ THUẬT ANH - EM
26/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the request Providing surveillance camera systems for Hotel Binh Minh of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the request Selection of contractors for consulting packages for painting and renovation of buildings in Area A and Area B – Bình Minh Hotel. of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh with 3 bidding package.
23/08/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the request Provide stage lighting equipment for the San Ho hall – Bình Minh Hotel. of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Gypsum wall and ceiling panels for the San Ho lobby – Bình Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH & THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NHÀ ĐẸP
15/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the request Gypsum wall and ceiling panels for the San Ho lobby – Bình Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and project management of Binh Minh Hotel fence repair, renovation and upgrade of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: TOAN TRUONG PHAT VN COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports for projects Repairing, renovating and upgrading fences of Binh Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: VMODULE EXIM COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on design verification and cost estimates for repairing, renovating and upgrading fences at Binh Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚ
09/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor Khách sạn Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Window software and Office software for Binh Minh Hotel of the investor Khách sạn Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TIN HỌC NGÔ GIA
30/07/2026 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khách sạn Bình Minh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Khách sạn Bình Minh is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Khách sạn Bình Minh is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khách sạn Bình Minh is the owner of 61 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Khách sạn Bình Minh has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khách sạn Bình Minh is an investor with 41 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.