Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 92 contractor selection plans with a total of 150 bidding packages, of which 81 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 118 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.22%, Construction 41.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,783,724,305 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,612,743,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.22%, Construction 41.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,783,724,305 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,612,743,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing the final settlement of the maintenance and repair project of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÀO DƯƠNG
26/10/2024 09:33
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2024 13:41
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance Maintenance and repair of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
11/09/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising the construction of maintenance and repair works of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Á ĐÔNG
11/09/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of maintenance and repair of Viet Yen State Treasury headquarters, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work to repair the office of State Treasury Yen The, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
26/07/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works to repair the headquarters of the State Treasury in Yen The, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD
26/07/2024 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Auditing the final settlement of the maintenance and repair project of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang .
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 14:42
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA BAC GIANG SALE AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÀO DƯƠNG
26/10/2024 09:33
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury with 1 participating contractors .
21/10/2024 10:05
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury in the form Competitive Offer .
12/10/2024 13:41
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury in the form Competitive Offer .
12/10/2024 10:18
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang publishes the plan Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 15:33
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance Maintenance and repair of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang .
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
11/09/2024 15:53
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction of maintenance and repair works of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Á ĐÔNG
11/09/2024 15:41
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of maintenance and repair of Viet Yen State Treasury headquarters, Bac Giang .
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 16:42
Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction work to repair the office of State Treasury Yen The, Bac Giang .
- Winning bidder: PG TECH COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing the final settlement of the maintenance and repair project of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÀO DƯƠNG
26/10/2024 09:33
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2024 13:41
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
12/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Bac Giang State Treasury of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance Maintenance and repair of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
11/09/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising the construction of maintenance and repair works of Viet Yen State Treasury office, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG Á ĐÔNG
11/09/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of maintenance and repair of Viet Yen State Treasury headquarters, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work to repair the office of State Treasury Yen The, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
26/07/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works to repair the headquarters of the State Treasury in Yen The, Bac Giang of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD
26/07/2024 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang is the owner of 92 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 89 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang is the investor of 36 package, of which 34 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang is the owner of 118 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Bắc Giang is an investor with 66 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.