Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- Announced 43 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 233 contractor selection plans with a total of 613 bidding packages, of which 172 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 347 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 329 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 357 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 357 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.94 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 56.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,059,529,723 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,978,996,399 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.94 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 56.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,059,529,723 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,978,996,399 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 21:35
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Check the decision of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 11:30
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Check the decision of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 13:40
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Phong chong new of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Prevention of termites of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Prevention of termites of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Dak Lak State Treasury agency in 2024 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VIET HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair for the affiliated State Treasury in 2024 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
09/11/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
09/11/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlements .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 21:35
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlements .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 17:31
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Check the decision .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 11:30
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Check the decision .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 13:40
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Phong chong new .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:53
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Prevention of termites .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:51
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Prevention of termites .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:49
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cars for general work of the Dak Lak State Treasury agency in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG VIET HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2024 08:42
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Car repair for the affiliated State Treasury in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
09/11/2024 08:40
Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
09/11/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 21:35
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Check the decision of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 11:30
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Check the decision of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 13:40
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Phong chong new of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Prevention of termites of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Prevention of termites of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HĐ.04
09/11/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars for general work of the Dak Lak State Treasury agency in 2024 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VIET HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2024 08:42
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair for the affiliated State Treasury in 2024 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
09/11/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
09/11/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk is the investor of 43 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk is the owner of 233 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 225 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk is the investor of 25 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk is the owner of 347 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Đăk Lăk is an investor with 80 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.