Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 150 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 124 contractor selection plans with a total of 342 bidding packages, of which 101 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 39 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 223 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 198 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 153 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 152 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.97%, Construction 23.08%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 10.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,838,148,222 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,603,080,237 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An as follows:
- Has relationships with 150 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.97%, Construction 23.08%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 10.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,838,148,222 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,603,080,237 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of relocating assets from the old office to the new office of Long An State Treasury agency of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU THANH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of relocating assets from the old office to the new office of Long An State Treasury agency of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan
Estimate: Hiring a service to relocate assets from the old office to the new office of Long An State Treasury agency of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlement reports of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VIỆT THIÊN PHÚC
20/11/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance and repair of headquarters of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN L.A
18/11/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted Tender Notice Tables, chairs, cabinets, halls and auxiliary houses, storage shelves of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of cars of 12 - 16 seats of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH TAY NINH AUTOMOBILE CORPORATION
12/11/2024 17:40
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of Type 1 cars of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH AUTOMOBILE CORPORATION
12/11/2024 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan
Estimate: Hiring a service to relocate assets from the old office to the new office of Long An State Treasury agency with 3 bidding package .
04/12/2024 15:16
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlement reports .
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 14:53
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlements .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 14:49
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VIỆT THIÊN PHÚC
20/11/2024 15:06
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Hire a consultant to evaluate the documents and LCNT results for cars
Type 1 bridge .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRẦN LONG
28/10/2024 16:08
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Hire a consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate automobile bidding documents
Type 1 bridge .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG
28/10/2024 16:03
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An publishes the plan Estimate: Purchasing cars for general work
of Long An State Treasury in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2024 14:18
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An publishes the plan Estimate: Purchasing cars for general work
of Long An State Treasury in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2024 14:10
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An publishes the plan Estimate: Purchasing cars for general work
of Long An State Treasury in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2024 14:02
Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VIỆT THIÊN PHÚC
18/10/2024 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of relocating assets from the old office to the new office of Long An State Treasury agency of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU THANH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of relocating assets from the old office to the new office of Long An State Treasury agency of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan
Estimate: Hiring a service to relocate assets from the old office to the new office of Long An State Treasury agency of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlement reports of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VIỆT THIÊN PHÚC
20/11/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance and repair of headquarters of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN L.A
18/11/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted Tender Notice Tables, chairs, cabinets, halls and auxiliary houses, storage shelves of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of cars of 12 - 16 seats of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH TAY NINH AUTOMOBILE CORPORATION
12/11/2024 17:40
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of Type 1 cars of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH AUTOMOBILE CORPORATION
12/11/2024 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An is the owner of 124 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 118 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An is the investor of 39 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An is the owner of 223 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Long An is an investor with 150 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.