Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 71 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 112 contractor selection plans with a total of 184 bidding packages, of which 112 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 267 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 243 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 62,633,442,244 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 62,570,138,599 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC as follows:
- Has relationships with 71 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 62,633,442,244 VND, in which the total winning value is: 62,570,138,599 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS51-2026: Procurement of materials to repair CD assets at the unit - Motorcycles, TTG technology, repair and maintenance of specialized equipment - Transportation of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đức Hiền
08/07/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of materials to repair CD assets at the unit - Motorcycles, TTG Engineering, repair and maintenance of specialized equipment - Transportation of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS46-2026: Procurement of assets for professional work; Repair and maintain assets for professional work; specialized operational materials - Finance of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
03/07/2026 23:06
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS47-2026: Procurement of materials to repair special assets, repair of special assets at the unit - Military weapons of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TẠ THỊ THÚY 68
03/07/2026 22:11
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of materials to repair special assets, repair special assets at the unit - Military weapons of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of assets for professional work; Repair and maintain assets for professional work; specialized operational materials - Finance of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS42-2026 Procurement of materials to serve party and political work of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THẾ PHƯƠNG
23/06/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS43-2026 Purchasing materials to repair houses and structures specifically used in barracks of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TẠ THỊ THÚY 68
23/06/2026 01:05
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request KHLCNT Procurement of materials to repair houses and specialized constructions for barracks of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 22:48
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request KHLCNT Procurement of materials for party and political work in the second quarter of 2026 of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 22:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC announced the results of the bid package GT38-2025 procurement of materials for management of social insurance and health insurance .
- Winning bidder: Lê Thị Hồng
23/11/2025 03:02
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC announced the results of the bid package GT07-2025 Procurement of materials for electricity and water management and repair .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ NGA
14/11/2025 08:04
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC announced the results of the bid package GT17-2025 procurement of BQSC barracks materials .
- Winning bidder: Dương Minh Nguyệt
14/11/2025 07:26
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy oil for TXL .
- Winning bidder: Dương Minh Nguyệt
12/08/2025 23:40
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package to buy material for the task of "synchronizing the technical equipment for the task of granting" with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2025 22:13
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: New construction .
- Winning bidder: GIA BACH CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 23:37
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Repairing and upgrading walls of technical area .
- Winning bidder: GIA BACH CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 23:30
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to buy material packages for the task of removing and processing the CPC, the bronze medal level 5 in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 23:11
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC announced the results of the bid package GT57-2025 BQ material shopping, management of the national goods .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Minh Đức
11/06/2025 22:31
KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC announced the results of the bid package GT56-2025 Material purchasing BQ, management of the national goods .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THĂNG LONG
11/06/2025 22:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS51-2026: Procurement of materials to repair CD assets at the unit - Motorcycles, TTG technology, repair and maintenance of specialized equipment - Transportation of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đức Hiền
08/07/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of materials to repair CD assets at the unit - Motorcycles, TTG Engineering, repair and maintenance of specialized equipment - Transportation of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS46-2026: Procurement of assets for professional work; Repair and maintain assets for professional work; specialized operational materials - Finance of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
03/07/2026 23:06
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS47-2026: Procurement of materials to repair special assets, repair of special assets at the unit - Military weapons of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TẠ THỊ THÚY 68
03/07/2026 22:11
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Procurement of materials to repair special assets, repair special assets at the unit - Military weapons of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of assets for professional work; Repair and maintain assets for professional work; specialized operational materials - Finance of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS42-2026 Procurement of materials to serve party and political work of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THẾ PHƯƠNG
23/06/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the results of the bidding package MS43-2026 Purchasing materials to repair houses and structures specifically used in barracks of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TẠ THỊ THÚY 68
23/06/2026 01:05
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request KHLCNT Procurement of materials to repair houses and specialized constructions for barracks of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 22:48
The Bid solicitor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has posted the request KHLCNT Procurement of materials for party and political work in the second quarter of 2026 of the investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 22:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC is the owner of 112 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 91 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC is the investor of 27 package, of which 24 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC is the owner of 267 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KHO K61/BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC is an investor with 71 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.