Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho K899 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kho K899 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted Tender Notice stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
07/12/2021 15:32
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 14:50
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 11:20
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery and office equipment of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2020 23:48
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2020 17:17
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2020 15:58
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2020 15:24
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Procurement of supplies, equipment and stationery of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2019 04:34
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2019 04:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho K899 publishes Tender Notice stationery supplies in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
07/12/2021 15:32
Kho K899 publishes the plan Buy stationery and office equipment with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2020 09:59
Kho K899 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies, equipment and stationery with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2019 04:34
Kho K899 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2019 04:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted Tender Notice stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
07/12/2021 15:32
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 14:50
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 11:20
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery and office equipment of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2020 23:48
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2020 17:17
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2020 15:58
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Buy stationery supplies of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2020 15:24
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Procurement of supplies, equipment and stationery of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2019 04:34
The Bid solicitor Kho K899 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods of the investor Kho K899 with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2019 04:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kho K899 is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kho K899 is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kho K899 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.