Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners không as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,888,908,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,886,908,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners không as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,888,908,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,886,908,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor không has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting of the investor không.
10/07/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor không has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor không.
10/07/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor không has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor không.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THIÊN PHONG
10/07/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor không has posted the request KHLCNT Construction of a playground and practice area at Ham Nghi Secondary School of the investor không with 3 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor không has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation of the investor không.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn XD Nhà Xanh
17/06/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor không has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor không.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
17/06/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor không has posted the request Paving the school yard of the investor không with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor không has posted the request Category: Soccer field, waterproofing of stadiums, classroom repair. of the investor không with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor không has posted the request Ham Nghi Secondary School Item: Construction of playground and practice area of the investor không with 2 bidding package.
16/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor không has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Computers and Laptops of the investor không.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Trường Học Thành Tâm Tây Nguyên
25/05/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor không is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor không is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor không has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor không is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.