Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Khu di tích Kim Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 80 contractor selection plans with a total of 175 bidding packages, of which 74 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 134 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 132 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 101,245,001,111 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 98,735,367,144 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Khu di tích Kim Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 101,245,001,111 VND, in which the total winning value is: 98,735,367,144 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Installation of wall cladding, aluminum sunshades for office and conference hall in the Kim Lien Historical Area. of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Repair and restoration of damaged structures at the Nội ancestral site caused by typhoons No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025. of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 5 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Supply and installation of fire alarm systems at locations in Kim Lien Relic Area of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Deployment of automatic digital interpretation technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Area (phase 2) of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: VIETSOFTPRO GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2026 09:33
Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Deployment of automatic digital interpretation technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Area (phase 2) of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with the form Open bidding.
11/05/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Deploying automatic interpretation digital technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Site (Phase 2) of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Deploying automatic interpretation digital technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Site (Phase 2) of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision of Package No. 01 of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NCB
13/04/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT HƯNG
13/04/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD&TM CƯỜNG THỊNH PHÁT
13/04/2026 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Khu di tích Kim Liên publishes the plan Maintain and care for trees, ornamental plants, flower gardens, colored carpets, lawns at Kim Lien relics; Clearing carpets and weeds on both sides of the road up and down the tomb of Ms. Hoang Thi Loan; Taking care of trees, ornamental plants, and grass at nearby relics, Uncle Ho's hometown and village stadium; Maintain tending trees, ornamental plants, colored carpets, and grass races along the road from Uncle Ho's hometown to Chung Mountain; Along provincial roads 540 and Soviet roads; in the campus in front of Cau market; Around the project "Cooperative with Uncle Ho from the extra well to the provincial road 540 Kim Lien commune, Nam Dan district in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
31/03/2025 14:21
Khu di tích Kim Liên publishes the plan Maintain and care for trees, ornamental plants, flower gardens, colored carpets, lawns at Kim Lien relics; Road up and down the tomb of Ms. Hoang Thi Loan; Neighboring relics in the countryside, the hometown of Uncle Ho and the Lotus Stadium; Romance along the road from Uncle Ho's hometown to Chung Mountain; Along provincial roads 540 and Soviet roads; in the campus in front of Cau market; Around the project "Cooperative with Uncle Ho" from the sub -Dam well to the provincial road 540 Kim Lien commune, Nam Dan district in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
31/03/2025 10:35
Khu di tích Kim Liên publishes the plan Procurement, repair, decoration, installation of LED screens in Data Center halls with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2024 10:00
Khu di tích Kim Liên publishes the plan Urgent repair of construction items in the memorial area of President Ho Chi Minh in Kim Lien with 5 bidding package .
15/11/2024 15:30
Khu di tích Kim Liên publishes the plan Consulting in the preparation phase of project implementation: Deployment of automatic digital interpretation technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Site, Nam Dan district with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 16:19
Khu di tích Kim Liên publishes the plan Maintain and care for trees, ornamental plants, flower gardens, carpets, and lawns at Kim Lien Relic Area; the road up and down to Ms. Hoang Thi Loan's grave site; Nearby relics of Uncle Ho's hometown and grandmother's hometown and Lang Sen stadium; Roundabout along the route from Uncle Ho's paternal hometown to Chung Mountain; Along provincial roads 540 and Soviet roads; in the campus in front of Cau market; around the "Cooperative with Uncle Ho" project from Phu Dam well to provincial road 540, Kim Lien commune, Nam Dan district in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
05/08/2024 16:42
Khu di tích Kim Liên publishes the plan Maintain and care for trees, ornamental plants, flower gardens, carpets, and lawns at Kim Lien Relic Area; the road up and down to Ms. Hoang Thi Loan's grave site; Nearby relics of Uncle Ho's hometown and grandmother's hometown and Lang Sen stadium; Roundabout along the route from Uncle Ho's paternal hometown to Chung Mountain; Along provincial roads 540 and Soviet roads; in the campus in front of Cau market; around the "Cooperative with Uncle Ho" project from Phu Dam well to provincial road 540, Kim Lien commune, Nam Dan district in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
05/08/2024 15:58
Khu di tích Kim Liên publishes the plan Maintain and care for trees, ornamental plants, flower gardens, carpets, and lawns at Kim Lien Relic Area; the road up and down to Ms. Hoang Thi Loan's grave site; Nearby relics of Uncle Ho's hometown and grandmother's hometown and Lang Sen stadium; Roundabout along the route from Uncle Ho's paternal hometown to Chung Mountain; Along provincial roads 540 and Soviet roads; in the campus in front of Cau market; around the "Cooperative with Uncle Ho" project from Phu Dam well to provincial road 540, Kim Lien commune, Nam Dan district in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
05/08/2024 08:47
Khu di tích Kim Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and traffic assurance of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH HUY
25/07/2024 15:55
Khu di tích Kim Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 368, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY
24/07/2024 07:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Installation of wall cladding, aluminum sunshades for office and conference hall in the Kim Lien Historical Area. of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Repair and restoration of damaged structures at the Nội ancestral site caused by typhoons No. 5 and No. 10 in 2025. of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 5 bidding package.
17/08/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Supply and installation of fire alarm systems at locations in Kim Lien Relic Area of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Deployment of automatic digital interpretation technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Area (phase 2) of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: VIETSOFTPRO GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2026 09:33
Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Deployment of automatic digital interpretation technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Area (phase 2) of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with the form Open bidding.
11/05/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Deploying automatic interpretation digital technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Site (Phase 2) of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 1 bidding package.
11/05/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the request Deploying automatic interpretation digital technology service to serve visitors at Kim Lien Relic Site (Phase 2) of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction supervision of Package No. 01 of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NCB
13/04/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT HƯNG
13/04/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor Khu di tích Kim Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor Khu di tích Kim Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD&TM CƯỜNG THỊNH PHÁT
13/04/2026 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khu di tích Kim Liên is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Khu di tích Kim Liên is the owner of 80 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 59 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Khu di tích Kim Liên is the investor of 30 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khu di tích Kim Liên is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Khu di tích Kim Liên has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khu di tích Kim Liên is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.