Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,950,173,299 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,847,739,299 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,950,173,299 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,847,739,299 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package External inspection analysis in 2026 under the Project "Investigation and assessment of the background environment and preparation of environmental geological maps in some areas at risk of pollution from minerals and harmful elements of natural origin in the North Central region" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: Institute for nuclear science and technology
24/07/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Machining and analyzing petrographic and mineralogical samples under the topic "Characteristics of granitoid formations and endogenous mineralogy related to Dkrong - A Luoi area" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: THE CENTER OF TECHNOLOGIAL DEVELOPMENT OF MINERALS
24/07/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Machining and analyzing petrographic and mineralogical samples under the topic "Characteristics of granitoid formations and endogenous mineralogy related to Dkrong - A Luoi area" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request External inspection analysis in 2026 under the Project "Investigation and assessment of the background environment and preparation of environmental geological maps in some areas at risk of pollution from minerals and harmful elements of natural origin in the North Central region" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:15
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted Tender Notice Sample analysis under the topic: Characteristics of granitoid formations and endogenous mineralogy related to Dkrong-A Luoi area of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Sample analysis under the topic: Characteristics of granitoid formations and endogenous mineralogy related to Dkrong-A Luoi area of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies, tools, and equipment for the Project "Investigation and assessment of the background environment and mapping of environmental geology in some areas at risk of pollution from minerals and harmful elements of natural origin in the North Central region" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HẠNH
05/05/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Procurement of supplies, tools, and equipment for the Project "Investigation and assessment of the background environment and mapping of environmental geology in some areas at risk of pollution from minerals and harmful elements of natural origin in the North Central region" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for drone flying equipment of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: GEOTEX SURVEY AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
26/12/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Shopping for drone flying equipment of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ publishes the plan Stationery supplies for the general project; Life materials under the project: Investigation, evaluation and establishment of toxic mineral environment map in Vietnam (the mainland-section 1) with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2025 14:18
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ publishes the plan Materials, tools and equipment for project construction; Buy stationery for the general project; Computer and IT tools; Life supplies; Toxic fostering in kind with 5 bidding package .
01/07/2025 08:04
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for geophysical measuring equipment .
- Winning bidder: GEOPHYSICAL INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 15:06
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for geophysical measuring equipment with 1 participating contractors .
09/04/2025 09:16
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ publishes Tender Notice Shopping for geophysical measuring equipment in the form Open bidding .
31/03/2025 14:22
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ publishes the plan Shopping for geophysical measuring equipment with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 08:26
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ publishes the plan Shopping for geophysical measuring equipment with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 16:23
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bid package Buy a pickup truck (02 axles) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Kim Liên
01/11/2023 14:26
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Buy a pickup truck (02 axles) with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2023 09:03
Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ publishes Tender Notice Buy a pickup truck (02 axles) in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2023 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package External inspection analysis in 2026 under the Project "Investigation and assessment of the background environment and preparation of environmental geological maps in some areas at risk of pollution from minerals and harmful elements of natural origin in the North Central region" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: Institute for nuclear science and technology
24/07/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Machining and analyzing petrographic and mineralogical samples under the topic "Characteristics of granitoid formations and endogenous mineralogy related to Dkrong - A Luoi area" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: THE CENTER OF TECHNOLOGIAL DEVELOPMENT OF MINERALS
24/07/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Machining and analyzing petrographic and mineralogical samples under the topic "Characteristics of granitoid formations and endogenous mineralogy related to Dkrong - A Luoi area" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request External inspection analysis in 2026 under the Project "Investigation and assessment of the background environment and preparation of environmental geological maps in some areas at risk of pollution from minerals and harmful elements of natural origin in the North Central region" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:15
Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted Tender Notice Sample analysis under the topic: Characteristics of granitoid formations and endogenous mineralogy related to Dkrong-A Luoi area of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Sample analysis under the topic: Characteristics of granitoid formations and endogenous mineralogy related to Dkrong-A Luoi area of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies, tools, and equipment for the Project "Investigation and assessment of the background environment and mapping of environmental geology in some areas at risk of pollution from minerals and harmful elements of natural origin in the North Central region" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HẠNH
05/05/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Procurement of supplies, tools, and equipment for the Project "Investigation and assessment of the background environment and mapping of environmental geology in some areas at risk of pollution from minerals and harmful elements of natural origin in the North Central region" of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for drone flying equipment of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: GEOTEX SURVEY AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
26/12/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Shopping for drone flying equipment of the investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ is the investor of 6 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Liên đoàn Địa chất Bắc Trung Bộ is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.