Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,477,820,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,269,645,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,477,820,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,269,645,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.40%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying gifts for workers and employees on the occasion of the working month of 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the request Buying gifts for workers and employees on the occasion of the working month of 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying gifts to praise female union members to achieve the title of "Good at water - housework" in the district in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the request Buying gifts to praise female union members to achieve the title of "Good at water - housework" in the district in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for union members and workers on the Lunar New Year of At Ty in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Buy gifts for union members and workers on the Lunar New Year of At Ty in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 11:41
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the request Buy gifts for union members and workers on the Lunar New Year of At Ty in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 13:59
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of organizing thematic activities "Implementing and thoroughly implementing the Resolution of the 13th Congress of the Vietnam Trade Union, the Resolution of the 12th Congress of the City Trade Union, term 2023-2028 and exchanging experiences in Trade Union activities " of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: LUA VIET TOURS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
26/06/2024 16:17
Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of organizing thematic activities "Implementing and thoroughly implementing the Resolution of the 13th Congress of the Vietnam Trade Union, the Resolution of the 12th Congress of the City Trade Union, term 2023-2028 and exchanging experiences in Trade Union activities " of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the request Hire the service of organizing thematic activities "Implementing and thoroughly implementing the Resolution of the 13th Congress of the Vietnam Trade Union, the Resolution of the 12th Congress of the City Trade Union, term 2023-2028 and exchanging experiences in Trade Union activities " of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Buying gifts for workers and employees on the occasion of the working month of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 11:15
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Buying gifts for workers and employees on the occasion of the working month of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 16:14
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Buying gifts to praise female union members to achieve the title of "Good at water - housework" in the district in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 10:45
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Buying gifts to praise female union members to achieve the title of "Good at water - housework" in the district in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 10:48
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Buy gifts for union members and workers on the Lunar New Year of At Ty in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 13:59
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Hire the service of organizing thematic activities "Implementing and thoroughly implementing the Resolution of the 13th Congress of the Vietnam Trade Union, the Resolution of the 12th Congress of the City Trade Union, term 2023-2028 and exchanging experiences in Trade Union activities " with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 17:35
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Providing gifts for union members and workers under the 2024 "Thank you to workers" program .
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 14:41
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Providing gifts for union members and workers under the 2024 "Thank you to workers" program with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2024 08:38
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Support services for financial and accounting work of superior trade unions with 3 bidding package .
19/04/2024 11:03
LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Buy 220 Vouchers for Chemical and Cosmetic products: Laundry liquid, fabric softener, dishwashing liquid, floor cleaning liquid, detergent, shampoo, shower gel... to serve the "Worker Market - Online" on the occasion of the Lunar New Year 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ORGA Việt Nam
23/01/2024 11:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying gifts for workers and employees on the occasion of the working month of 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the request Buying gifts for workers and employees on the occasion of the working month of 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Buying gifts to praise female union members to achieve the title of "Good at water - housework" in the district in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the request Buying gifts to praise female union members to achieve the title of "Good at water - housework" in the district in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gifts for union members and workers on the Lunar New Year of At Ty in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: GOGREEN HOUSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Buy gifts for union members and workers on the Lunar New Year of At Ty in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 11:41
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the request Buy gifts for union members and workers on the Lunar New Year of At Ty in 2025 of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 13:59
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of organizing thematic activities "Implementing and thoroughly implementing the Resolution of the 13th Congress of the Vietnam Trade Union, the Resolution of the 12th Congress of the City Trade Union, term 2023-2028 and exchanging experiences in Trade Union activities " of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: LUA VIET TOURS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
26/06/2024 16:17
Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted Tender Notice Hire the service of organizing thematic activities "Implementing and thoroughly implementing the Resolution of the 13th Congress of the Vietnam Trade Union, the Resolution of the 12th Congress of the City Trade Union, term 2023-2028 and exchanging experiences in Trade Union activities " of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has posted the request Hire the service of organizing thematic activities "Implementing and thoroughly implementing the Resolution of the 13th Congress of the Vietnam Trade Union, the Resolution of the 12th Congress of the City Trade Union, term 2023-2028 and exchanging experiences in Trade Union activities " of the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2024 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG QUẬN 5 is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.