Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 129 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 129 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 79 packages (with 82 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 121 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.90%, Construction 3.66%, Consultancy 2.44%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 86,934,796,431 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,865,109,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.90%, Construction 3.66%, Consulting 2.44%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 86,934,796,431 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,865,109,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Shopping for business tools and equipment in 2026 of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing materials and goods for home repair and maintenance in the company's dormitory in 2026. of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing equipment for unit operations of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 20:39
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase office supplies for the 2026 reserve team training and motivational program. of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ THU HÀ
19/08/2026 20:57
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials for reserve force training and morale-boosting activities in 2026. of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CHÍNH
19/08/2026 19:30
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase goods for professional training in social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CHÍNH
19/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for social insurance management of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THẾ PHƯƠNG
19/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Shopping equipment for social insurance management of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 19:53
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchase goods for professional training in social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 19:48
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchase of materials for reserve force training and morale-boosting activities in 2026. of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 19:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy grease .
- Winning bidder: TVP INTERNATIONAL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2025 15:17
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Fuel shopping .
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN MATERIAL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2025 15:16
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods for the Performance of the Philippines Commander delegation .
- Winning bidder: Dương Minh Nguyệt
23/06/2025 15:28
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods for the Performance of the Philippines Commander delegation with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 15:19
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and goods of the barracks in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
05/06/2025 08:06
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to respond to natural disasters, search and rescue and ensure forest fire fighting .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ THUỶ 001
28/05/2025 21:08
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to respond to natural disasters, search and rescue and ensure forest fire fighting with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 20:58
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Shopping for technical materials in the second quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Ngọc Sơn
26/05/2025 15:46
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy grease with 2 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 10:27
Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Fuel shopping with 2 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Shopping for business tools and equipment in 2026 of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing materials and goods for home repair and maintenance in the company's dormitory in 2026. of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing equipment for unit operations of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 20:39
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase office supplies for the 2026 reserve team training and motivational program. of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ THU HÀ
19/08/2026 20:57
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials for reserve force training and morale-boosting activities in 2026. of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CHÍNH
19/08/2026 19:30
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase goods for professional training in social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN CHÍNH
19/08/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for social insurance management of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THẾ PHƯƠNG
19/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Shopping equipment for social insurance management of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 19:53
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchase goods for professional training in social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 19:48
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has posted the request Purchase of materials for reserve force training and morale-boosting activities in 2026. of the investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 19:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công is the owner of 129 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 75 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 54 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công is the investor of 82 package, of which 61 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công is the owner of 121 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 113, Binh chủng Đặc công is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.