Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 106 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 59 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 129 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,514,204,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 59,882,315,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,514,204,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 59,882,315,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of materials for technical work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DƯƠNG PHÚC ĐĂNG
29/08/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials to repair door and window systems for houses C7, C8/dP3/Brigade 204 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
24/08/2026 09:42
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of materials for technical work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 09:32
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of materials for technical work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 09:16
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of training materials for phase 2 of 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of materials to serve soldiers' daily activities of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HẰNG BÙI
15/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Material procurement for guest house T2 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HẰNG BÙI
14/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Procurement of equipment for the Political sector of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Đức Trung
14/08/2026 08:14
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Procurement of training equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Đức Trung
13/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07: Procurement of combat equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Đức Trung
13/08/2026 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package QPAN educational material shopping .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
22/07/2025 07:31
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sports and physical materials .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
18/04/2025 10:06
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Renovating and repairing bathrooms, toilets 1, 2, BCH/ Battalion 1 - Brigade 204 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
25/03/2025 11:27
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Project plans: renovating, repairing bathrooms, toilets 1, 2, BCH/ Battalion 1 - Brigade 204 with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 16:23
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Material procurement organized the Party Congress at all levels in the Party Committee for the 2025 - 2030 term .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Minh Phương
17/03/2025 08:45
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 08: Buying vehicle technical assurance materials .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
14/03/2025 10:51
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Material procurement organized the Party Congress at all levels in the Party Committee for the 2025 - 2030 term with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 11:06
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Procurement of maintenance and repair of houses at the 7th Company/Battalion 3 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Minh Phương
10/03/2025 10:07
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of insurance management materials .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
19/02/2025 14:44
LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training materials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Minh Phương
19/02/2025 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of materials for technical work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DƯƠNG PHÚC ĐĂNG
29/08/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials to repair door and window systems for houses C7, C8/dP3/Brigade 204 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
24/08/2026 09:42
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of materials for technical work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 09:32
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of materials for technical work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 09:16
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of training materials for phase 2 of 2026 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of materials to serve soldiers' daily activities of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HẰNG BÙI
15/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Material procurement for guest house T2 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HẰNG BÙI
14/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Procurement of equipment for the Political sector of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Đức Trung
14/08/2026 08:14
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Procurement of training equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Đức Trung
13/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07: Procurement of combat equipment of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Đức Trung
13/08/2026 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA is the owner of 50 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 33 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA is the investor of 59 package, of which 52 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA is the owner of 129 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN 204, BTL PHÁO BINH – TÊN LỬA is an investor with 44 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.