Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 191 contractor selection plans with a total of 197 bidding packages, of which 186 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 239 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 225 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 83,672,234,461 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,270,096,039 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 83,672,234,461 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,270,096,039 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 05: Construction Supervision of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH
04/09/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Fencing and Accessory Gate for the Economic Development Zone of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HA GIA LAI MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 04: Consulting services for preparing and evaluating construction drawings and specifications. of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA
25/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Perimeter fence and secondary gate for the technical area of Unit 273/34th Division of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Perimeter fence and secondary gate for the technical area of Unit 273/34th Division of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Perimeter fence and secondary gate for the technical area of Unit 273/34th Division of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing spare parts for CTX vehicles of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG NHỎ NHUẬN.
10/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply supplementary materials for canvas-covered armored vehicle roofs. of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THƯ (CỬA HÀNG SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC VĂN HÓA PHẨM LÊ THỊ THƯ)
10/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Providing spare parts for CTX vehicles of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Supply supplementary materials for canvas-covered armored vehicle roofs. of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 announced the results of the bid package Fertilizers, preventive medicine in the rainy season in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG KHÁNH HIỀN GIA LAI
23/06/2025 07:51
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 announced the results of the bid package Coffee fertilizer phase 3 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG KHÁNH HIỀN GIA LAI
11/06/2025 10:16
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Fertilizers, preventive medicine in the rainy season in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 08:08
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Coffee fertilizer phase 3 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 08:05
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 announced the results of the bid package Fertilizer, coffee pesticides .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG KHÁNH HIỀN GIA LAI
09/06/2025 07:53
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Fertilizer, coffee pesticides with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:19
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 announced the results of the bid package Chicken organic phosphorus 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LONG MỸ
30/05/2025 15:30
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 publishes the plan Chicken organic phosphorus 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:24
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 announced the results of the bid package Fertilizers, plant protection drugs in April 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG KHÁNH HIỀN GIA LAI
05/05/2025 10:28
Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts for the Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THƯ (CỬA HÀNG SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC VĂN HÓA PHẨM LÊ THỊ THƯ)
05/05/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 05: Construction Supervision of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH
04/09/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01: Fencing and Accessory Gate for the Economic Development Zone of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HA GIA LAI MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 04: Consulting services for preparing and evaluating construction drawings and specifications. of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA
25/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Perimeter fence and secondary gate for the technical area of Unit 273/34th Division of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Perimeter fence and secondary gate for the technical area of Unit 273/34th Division of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Perimeter fence and secondary gate for the technical area of Unit 273/34th Division of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing spare parts for CTX vehicles of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG NHỎ NHUẬN.
10/08/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply supplementary materials for canvas-covered armored vehicle roofs. of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THƯ (CỬA HÀNG SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC VĂN HÓA PHẨM LÊ THỊ THƯ)
10/08/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Providing spare parts for CTX vehicles of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has posted the request Supply supplementary materials for canvas-covered armored vehicle roofs. of the investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 is the owner of 191 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 136 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 55 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 is the investor of 18 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 is the owner of 239 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 273/Quân đoàn 3 is an investor with 73 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.